Corona Virus (COVID19) Data en Temps réel

Par Pays

Par Pays

CountryCases24hDeaths24h%Recovered%ActiveTests
États-Unis25,953,06291,465433,9152,5231.7%15,679,31460.4%9,839,833302,467,039
Inde10,689,26811,558153,7241001.4%10,356,88896.9%178,656193,062,694
Brésil8,881,8538,889217,806942.5%7,709,60286.8%954,44528,600,000
Russie3,756,93118,24170,4825641.9%3,174,56184.5%511,888100,000,000
Royaume-Uni3,689,74620,089100,1621,6312.7%1,662,48445.1%1,927,10069,359,822
France3,079,94322,08674,1064172.4%219,1527.1%2,786,68542,478,948
Espagne2,733,72936,43556,7995912.1%2,676,93032,027,728
Italie2,485,95610,59386,4225413.5%1,917,11777.1%482,41731,317,253
Turquie2,442,3507,10325,3441341%2,322,51195.1%94,49528,828,496
Allemagne2,163,1138,45754,3909882.5%1,844,00085.2%264,72337,449,922
Colombie2,027,746051,74702.6%1,849,19491.2%126,8059,687,241
Argentine1,874,801047,03402.5%1,666,52788.9%161,2405,919,820
Mexique1,771,7408,521150,2736598.5%1,335,87675.4%285,5914,443,940
Pologne1,482,7224,60435,6652642.4%1,243,57583.9%203,4828,422,165
Afrique du Sud1,423,5786,04141,7976802.9%1,254,67488.1%127,1078,058,768
Iran1,385,7066,42057,560794.2%1,177,36785%150,7799,015,376
Ukraine1,197,1072,77922,0571331.8%965,83580.7%209,2156,125,257
Pérou1,102,795039,88703.6%1,017,54492.3%45,3646,113,359
Indonésie1,012,35013,09428,4683362.8%820,35681%163,5268,881,607
Pays-Bas956,8673,91713,665861.4%943,2026,970,400
Tchéquie946,9466,91015,618631.6%831,39487.8%99,9345,878,431
Canada756,2503,23919,3761382.6%675,99789.4%60,87717,086,340
Roumanie715,4382,87717,938972.5%658,59592.1%38,9055,328,908
Chili706,5003,32218,023242.6%662,46093.8%26,0177,750,080
Belgique694,8581,19220,814353%48,1876.9%625,8577,929,669
Portugal653,87810,76511,0122911.7%475,48572.7%167,3816,903,275
Irak615,38080413,010102.1%584,75295%17,6185,447,013
Israël613,2866,9214,50130.7%534,46287.1%74,32310,065,055
Suède556,289011,247332%545,0424,916,367
Pakistan535,9141,87311,376582.1%490,12691.5%34,4127,722,829
Bangladesh532,9165158,055141.5%477,42689.6%47,4353,584,788
Philippines516,1661,17310,386942%475,42392.1%30,3577,624,444
Suisse515,4831,8849,204581.8%317,60061.6%188,6794,212,403
Maroc467,4938678,187151.8%444,82395.2%14,4835,307,954
Autriche407,1401,4177,515641.8%384,92694.5%14,6994,233,116
Serbie387,2062,0803,924191%31,5368.1%351,7462,566,764
Japon368,1433,3305,158741.4%301,54081.9%61,4456,481,519
Arabie saoudite366,8072236,35941.7%358,34097.7%2,10812,082,062
Hongrie360,87745912,113893.4%244,68167.8%104,0833,067,663
Jordanie322,2419434,24891.3%310,00596.2%7,9883,759,470
Panama312,15805,09801.6%261,29183.7%45,7691,619,025
Liban285,7543,5052,4771030.9%168,74959.1%114,5282,526,177
Émirats arabes unis285,1473,60180570.3%259,19490.9%25,14824,872,781
Népal270,0923032,01760.7%264,82398%3,2522,052,687
Géorgie254,8221,0063,096251.2%244,44695.9%7,2802,122,280
Équateur242,14657914,668296.1%204,07184.3%23,407849,767
Biélorussie239,4828471,668100.7%224,92593.9%12,8894,383,701
Slovaquie238,6171,5904,2601921.8%197,19182.6%37,1661,709,926
Croatie229,5024484,882232.1%222,11096.8%2,5101,162,664
Azerbaïdjan229,3583263,10071.4%221,11696.4%5,1422,372,616
Bulgarie215,58908,88004.1%180,12783.6%26,5821,330,261
République dominicaine206,3051,1432,564191.2%149,81272.6%53,9291,012,644
Bolivie202,8181,78110,051665%151,46974.7%41,298522,495
Tunisie200,6622,0266,370833.2%148,99574.3%45,297829,093
Danemark195,9486522,030201%182,42093.1%11,49812,902,340
Costa Rica191,3456002,56791.3%149,80878.3%38,970571,988
Malaisie190,4343,585700110.4%149,16078.3%40,5744,480,665
Irlande189,8519283,066891.6%23,36412.3%163,4212,973,658
Kazakhstan179,7201,2662,40301.3%161,75890%15,5595,942,556
Lituanie177,9346862,688241.5%121,90768.5%53,3391,879,898
Arménie166,2321383,05251.8%155,40493.5%7,776639,482
Égypte162,48609,01205.5%127,00178.2%26,4731,000,000
Koweït162,28250595730.6%155,30395.7%6,0221,479,530
Slovénie159,8121,6523,406272.1%138,27286.5%18,134781,911
Moldavie156,9725463,381132.2%147,38093.9%6,211615,284
Territoires palestiniens156,3935091,80371.2%146,27993.5%8,311994,884
Guatemala155,4591,0295,486173.5%140,30890.3%9,665745,961
Grèce153,2268145,692213.7%141,61292.4%5,9224,019,134
Qatar149,59529924800.2%145,12497%4,2231,362,781
Honduras141,9841,0553,462152.4%60,47742.6%78,045356,872
Myanmar (Birmanie)138,3684113,082132.2%122,78188.7%12,5052,306,538
Éthiopie134,5694372,07541.5%120,74889.7%11,7461,930,478
Oman133,4071541,52421.1%126,40994.8%5,474883,340
Paraguay128,36602,63202.1%103,81180.9%21,923633,148
Venezuela124,11201,15400.9%116,36593.8%6,5932,572,537
Nigéria122,99601,50701.2%98,35980%23,1301,270,523
Bosnie-Herzégovine120,5323894,621283.8%93,33277.4%22,579584,293
Libye115,2998701,78971.6%94,28781.8%19,223630,894
Algérie105,85402,86602.7%72,14368.2%30,845
Bahreïn100,68945937010.4%97,00696.3%3,3132,647,934
Kenya100,1931411,75061.7%83,62583.5%14,8181,162,491
Macédoine91,1614442,812213.1%79,62187.3%8,728445,795
Chine89,197824,63615.2%82,67692.7%1,885160,000,000
Kirghizistan84,068971,40211.7%80,18295.4%2,484646,052
Ouzbékistan78,4714262100.8%76,91298%9381,377,915
Corée du Sud75,8753541,371111.8%64,79385.4%9,7115,422,768
Albanie73,6918791,33281.8%44,88060.9%27,479335,922
Ghana62,135037200.6%58,15093.6%3,613745,095
Lettonie61,9246931,126121.8%49,03579.2%11,7631,123,814
Norvège61,46314855020.9%53,29986.7%7,6143,309,126
Sri Lanka59,92275528810.5%51,04685.2%8,5881,625,046
Singapour59,366142900%59,08699.5%2516,315,357
Monténégro59,26256577771.3%50,75485.6%7,731221,650
Afghanistan54,8541042,38904.4%47,45986.5%5,006242,697
Salvador53,47901,583113%47,07388%4,823682,382
Luxembourg49,85211957041.1%47,14794.6%2,1351,853,881
Zambie47,6221,476672121.4%40,36284.8%6,588855,709
Finlande43,12034865501.5%31,00071.9%11,4652,747,960
Estonie41,33035739290.9%31,03975.1%9,899748,952
Ouganda39,2617331800.8%14,05135.8%24,892820,154
Uruguay38,041039001%30,14379.2%7,508805,953
Mozambique34,0551,27436301.1%21,34362.7%12,349328,890
Namibie32,95730732891%30,43292.3%2,197258,139
Zimbabwe31,64601,07503.4%22,87772.3%7,694274,187
Chypre30,143018800.6%2,0576.8%27,898974,512
Cameroun29,617046201.6%28,04594.7%1,110149,000
Australie28,780390903.2%26,00390.4%1,86812,777,031
Côte d’Ivoire27,096014600.5%25,00092.3%1,950321,083
Soudan26,596701,750126.6%20,68077.8%4,166
Sénégal25,127135592102.4%20,87083.1%3,665317,033
Cuba22,61478620030.9%17,70378.3%4,7111,808,927
Congo-Kinshasa22,0489466103%14,96867.9%6,419
Malawi20,830843540222.6%7,00533.6%13,285132,915
Botswana20,658012400.6%16,79481.3%3,740632,628
Angola19,476046102.4%17,32789%1,688174,111
Madagascar18,743027901.5%17,93095.7%534108,310
Polynésie française17,912012900.7%4,84227%12,94126,355
Malte16,99913825521.5%14,10483%2,640596,138
Mauritanie16,421041702.5%15,30593.2%699141,276
Guyane française15,779777600.5%9,99563.3%5,708128,639
Maldives15,2471455100.3%13,91691.3%1,280394,278
Jamaïque15,15314133912.2%11,91178.6%2,903160,639
Eswatini14,830208517243.5%9,54264.3%4,771125,614
Thaïlande14,6469597500.5%10,89274.4%3,6791,217,873
Guinée14,37948210.6%13,79896%499120,988
Syrie13,7626589556.5%7,18552.2%5,682
Cap-Vert13,557012700.9%12,75194.1%679111,390
Rwanda13,311017701.3%8,68165.2%4,453838,675
Tadjikistan13,30809000.7%13,21899.3%0
Belize11,770029302.5%11,13194.6%34667,973
Haïti11,286024302.2%8,99779.7%2,04645,894
Gabon10,41106700.6%10,01396.2%331426,508
R.A.S. chinoise de Hong Kong10,2236417211.7%9,10189%9506,442,498
Burkina Faso10,103011701.2%8,38883%1,598
La Réunion9,84304500.5%9,26194.1%53798,785
Andorre9,638429701%8,77491%767180,088
Guadeloupe8,980015401.7%2,24225%6,584112,838
Bahamas8,140717502.1%6,74682.9%1,21958,730
Suriname8,112014901.8%7,30490%65934,842
Lesotho8,0473146121.8%2,39829.8%5,50346,958
Mali8,0061132734.1%5,73171.6%1,948138,536
Congo-Brazzaville7,887011701.5%5,84674.1%1,92473,120
Mayotte7,59005900.8%2,96439.1%4,56755,899
Trinité-et-Tobago7,490013401.8%7,03393.9%32380,860
Guyana7,3462917202.3%6,45587.9%71946,895
Aruba6,768265700.8%6,34993.8%36281,348
Martinique6,32704400.7%981.5%6,18582,508
Nicaragua6,204016802.7%4,22568.1%1,811
Islande5,99222900.5%5,90498.5%59471,199
Djibouti5,92336211%5,84198.6%20106,483
Guinée équatoriale5,45408601.6%5,21995.7%14984,954
République centrafricaine4,98006301.3%4,88598.1%3235,523
Somalie4,754013002.7%3,66677.1%958
Togo4,68207601.6%4,00585.5%601200,778
Curaçao4,558102000.4%4,44297.5%9642,946
Niger4,374015103.5%3,49479.9%72971,833
Gibraltar4,024326941.7%3,40184.5%554152,682
Gambie4,008012803.2%3,72292.9%15834,294
Soudan du Sud3,78806401.7%3,54293.5%18283,534
Bénin3,64304801.3%3,31791.1%278408,081
Jersey3,499137902.3%3,22792.2%193308,955
Sierra Leone3,194217702.4%2,23269.9%885
Tchad3,182011603.6%2,26071%806
Saint-Marin2,915266502.2%2,66091.3%19032,860
Guinée-Bissau2,53204501.8%2,42195.6%6643,152
Liechtenstein2,45515202.1%2,32294.6%8123,431
Comores2,425757713.2%1,44159.4%907
Nouvelle-Zélande2,29022501.1%2,20096.1%651,493,495
Yémen2,1191615029%1,42467.2%8017,404
Érythrée1,97020700.4%1,53077.7%43323,693
Libéria1,93258404.3%1,73389.7%11563,329
Saint-Martin (partie néerlandaise)1,75802701.5%1,59890.9%13313,533
Mongolie1,65613200.1%1,21173.1%443969,687
Vietnam1,55123502.3%1,43092.2%861,436,836
Burundi1,4812200.1%77352.2%70690,019
Barbade1,40101000.7%64946.3%74299,799
Monaco1,39931900.6%1,16082.9%23051,953
Îles Turques-et-Caïques1,2870700.5%1,00077.7%28013,289
Sao Tomé-et-Principe1,210211701.4%1,00583.1%18811,243
Saint-Martin1,14601201%1,00687.8%12812,433
Seychelles1,11647300.3%75467.6%3595,200
Sainte-Lucie921351321.4%47051%43823,141
Taïwan8901700.8%79789.6%86147,090
Bhoutan8560100.1%73485.7%121425,301
Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée85015901.1%81295.5%2941,289
Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines7460200.3%14719.7%59727,351
Diamond Princess71201301.8%69998.2%0
Bermudes68601201.7%64093.3%34160,915
Îles Féroé6542100.2%64598.6%8219,335
Maurice56801001.8%52592.4%33289,552
Tanzanie50902104.1%18336%305
Cambodge4602000%41289.6%48389,799
Île de Man43202505.8%36484.3%4326,837
Îles Caïmans3830200.5%34690.3%3565,821
Pays-Bas caribéens3600300.8%24467.8%1135,145
Saint-Barthélemy3000100.3%20468%958,518
Antigua-et-Barbuda2010603%17084.6%258,588
Brunéi Darussalam1761301.7%16996%490,111
Grenade1480100.7%13591.2%1219,171
Îles Vierges britanniques1140100.9%9583.3%1813,223
Dominique1130000%10592.9%88,640
Timor oriental670000%5074.6%1718,644
Fidji550203.6%5396.4%024,545
R.A.S. chinoise de Macao470000%4697.9%14,348
Laos440000%4193.2%3101,973
Nouvelle-Calédonie440000%4397.7%119,879
Îles Malouines350000%2982.9%66,299
Saint-Christophe-et-Niévès350000%35100%07,183
Groenland300000%30100%017,382
État de la Cité du Vatican270000%1555.6%12
Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon237000%1669.6%73,729
Îles Salomon170000%1058.8%74,500
Anguilla161000%1593.8%17,326
Montserrat130107.7%1292.3%0626
Sahara occidental1001010%880%1
MS Zaandam902022.2%777.8%0
Wallis-et-Futuna51000%480%11,149
Îles Marshall40000%4100%0
Samoa20000%2100%0
États fédérés de Micronésie10000%1
Vanuatu10000%1100%0470