Corona Virus (COVID19) Data en Temps réel

Par Pays

Par Pays

CountryCases24hDeaths24h%Recovered%ActiveTests
États-Unis9,039,1701,140232,101172.6%5,878,85965%2,928,210135,428,406
Inde7,990,3221,469120,05401.5%7,259,50990.9%610,759105,487,680
Brésil5,440,9030157,98102.9%4,904,04690.1%378,87621,900,000
Russie1,563,97616,20226,9353461.7%1,171,30174.9%365,74058,730,811
France1,198,695035,54103%112,7169.4%1,050,43815,271,734
Espagne1,174,916035,29803%1,139,61816,690,076
Argentine1,116,609029,73002.7%921,34482.5%165,5352,882,949
Colombie1,033,218030,56503%932,88290.3%69,7714,838,104
Royaume-Uni917,575045,36504.9%872,21032,418,083
Mexique901,2685,94289,81464310%659,47373.2%151,9812,323,014
Pérou892,497034,25703.8%814,20491.2%44,0364,427,751
Afrique du Sud717,851019,05302.7%647,83390.2%50,9654,726,875
Iran581,824033,29905.7%463,61179.7%84,9144,786,769
Italie564,778037,70006.7%271,98848.2%255,09014,953,086
Chili504,525014,02602.8%481,37995.4%9,1204,177,395
Allemagne463,419010,26302.2%326,70070.5%126,45620,380,376
Irak459,908010,72402.3%388,08184.4%61,1032,794,774
Bangladesh401,58605,83801.5%318,12379.2%77,6252,283,964
Indonésie400,4834,02913,6121003.4%325,79381.4%61,0784,429,567
Philippines375,1802,0537,114611.9%329,11187.7%38,9554,655,066
Turquie366,20809,95002.7%317,51986.7%38,73913,478,452
Ukraine363,0757,4746,7551651.9%148,64240.9%207,6783,025,148
Belgique347,28913,57111,0381393.2%23,5046.8%312,7474,672,833
Arabie saoudite345,63105,32901.5%332,11796.1%8,1857,830,553
Pakistan330,2008256,759142%311,81494.4%11,6274,347,155
Israël312,0243002,48300.8%296,77095.1%12,7714,471,870
Pays-Bas311,88907,14202.3%304,7473,327,701
Tchéquie284,03302,54700.9%111,44339.2%170,0432,118,316
Pologne280,22904,61501.6%123,50444.1%152,1104,447,071
Canada222,887010,00104.5%186,46483.7%26,4229,702,468
Roumanie217,21606,57403%155,63071.6%55,0123,096,526
Maroc203,73303,44501.7%168,70682.8%31,5823,240,758
Équateur163,192012,58807.7%141,75986.9%8,845534,444
Népal160,400087600.5%118,84374.1%40,6811,400,694
Bolivie141,1241728,672146.1%109,76977.8%22,683329,963
Qatar131,689023000.2%128,61797.7%2,842950,031
Panama130,42202,65002%106,44081.6%21,332638,429
Émirats arabes unis127,624048200.4%122,45896%4,68412,661,587
Suisse127,04202,14701.7%62,70049.4%62,1951,829,173
République dominicaine125,00802,22601.8%103,32482.7%19,458570,751
Portugal124,43202,37101.9%72,34458.1%49,7173,256,562
Koweït123,092075600.6%114,11692.7%8,220889,555
Suède115,78505,91805.1%109,8672,074,744
Oman114,4346141,20851.1%103,06090.1%10,166376,700
Kazakhstan110,8321481,82501.6%105,88395.5%3,1243,309,626
Égypte106,87706,22205.8%99,08492.7%1,571135,000
Guatemala105,57103,66503.5%95,20690.2%6,700416,088
Costa Rica105,32201,32901.3%64,40661.2%39,587302,168
Japon97,49801,72501.8%90,14892.5%5,6252,606,199
Honduras94,6236572,63962.8%38,83341%53,151225,439
Biélorussie94,609096501%84,23789%9,4072,395,368
Éthiopie94,21801,44501.5%48,96852%43,8051,455,054
Venezuela90,400078000.9%84,90793.9%4,7132,078,803
Autriche86,10201,00501.2%60,30870%24,7892,111,575
Chine85,868424,63405.4%80,93694.3%298160,000,000
Arménie82,6512,2411,243211.5%52,50863.5%28,900387,633
Bahreïn80,765031600.4%77,42195.9%3,0281,709,902
Liban73,995059000.8%36,79749.7%36,6081,171,367
Moldavie72,46001,71002.4%53,20173.4%17,549347,905
Ouzbékistan66,03715655710.8%63,16595.7%2,3151,377,915
Hongrie65,9332,2911,578432.4%17,09825.9%47,2571,017,689
Nigéria62,22401,13501.8%57,91693.1%3,173614,480
Paraguay60,55701,34702.2%40,74867.3%18,462352,711
Jordanie58,855066801.1%7,50812.8%50,6791,758,841
Irlande58,76701,89003.2%23,36439.8%33,5131,579,944
Singapour57,98772800%57,88399.8%763,680,000
Libye57,975081201.4%32,25355.6%24,910304,982
Kirghizistan57,2765381,13822%48,63784.9%7,501406,437
Algérie56,70601,93103.4%39,44469.6%15,331
Tunisie52,399098301.9%5,0329.6%46,384330,412
Territoires palestiniens51,528045800.9%44,44486.3%6,626505,555
Azerbaïdjan51,149068801.3%41,69381.5%8,7681,308,048
Kenya50,833093401.8%34,83268.5%15,067666,122
Slovaquie48,9432,88718480.4%11,79924.1%36,960720,833
Ghana47,775031600.7%46,97198.3%488522,285
Myanmar (Birmanie)47,66601,14702.4%27,37357.4%19,146634,041
Bosnie-Herzégovine43,15101,12502.6%26,90362.3%15,123299,419
Bulgarie42,70101,16102.7%18,94344.4%22,597680,744
Danemark42,157070901.7%32,69777.6%8,7515,011,110
Afghanistan41,1451131,52963.7%34,23783.2%5,379121,490
Croatie40,9992,378493231.2%27,77067.7%12,736466,315
Serbie40,880079802%31,53677.1%8,5461,298,949
Géorgie33,8581,731253150.7%14,82943.8%18,776860,418
Salvador32,925095702.9%28,58286.8%3,386463,545
Grèce32,752059301.8%9,98930.5%22,1701,698,327
Malaisie28,640023800.8%18,49964.6%9,9032,044,398
Macédoine27,827094903.4%19,47970%7,399238,011
Australie27,5541390723.3%25,22591.5%1,4228,649,001
Corée du Sud26,14610346111.8%24,07392.1%1,6122,582,960
Slovénie25,603026401%8,96835%16,371336,227
Cameroun21,793042602%20,11792.3%1,250149,000
Côte d’Ivoire20,488012200.6%20,22998.7%137189,052
Albanie19,729048702.5%10,80854.8%8,434115,208
Norvège18,666028001.5%11,86363.6%6,5231,580,349
Monténégro17,091027501.6%13,25177.5%3,56586,633
Madagascar16,968024401.4%16,30196.1%42387,659
Zambie16,243034802.1%15,48195.3%414241,276
Sénégal15,571032202.1%14,43792.7%812204,347
Finlande15,163035402.3%9,80064.6%5,0091,448,500
Luxembourg14,884014701%9,57964.4%5,1581,017,308
Soudan13,747083706.1%6,76449.2%6,146
Namibie12,729013301%10,87885.5%1,718123,455
Mozambique12,27308900.7%9,28275.6%2,902183,031
Guinée11,81907100.6%10,50588.9%1,24340,998
Ouganda11,621010300.9%7,40063.7%4,118540,202
Maldives11,56703700.3%10,65292.1%878150,743
Lituanie11,362014101.2%4,32938.1%6,892964,352
Congo-Kinshasa11,191030502.7%10,50993.9%377
Tadjikistan10,86008100.7%10,00992.2%770
Guyane française10,39707000.7%9,99596.1%33273,598
Angola9,871027102.7%3,64736.9%5,95385,213
Haïti9,040023202.6%7,41182%1,39731,869
Gabon8,93705400.6%8,54895.6%335228,427
Sri Lanka8,87001900.2%4,04345.6%4,808460,455
Jamaïque8,787019602.2%4,34749.5%4,24493,422
Cap-Vert8,47209401.1%7,59989.7%77987,480
Zimbabwe8,315024202.9%7,80493.9%269163,656
Mauritanie7,680016302.1%7,39296.3%12586,331
Guadeloupe7,474011501.5%2,19929.4%5,16065,030
Cuba6,678012801.9%6,05190.6%499808,077
Bahamas6,502013602.1%4,08862.9%2,27834,504
Polynésie française6,43102600.4%4,09063.6%2,31526,355
Botswana6,28302100.3%4,43870.6%1,824289,232
Malawi5,897018303.1%5,29989.9%41560,613
Eswatini5,875011602%5,52494%23545,870
Malte5,68505501%3,71565.3%1,915323,634
Trinité-et-Tobago5,568010601.9%4,18675.2%1,27632,530
Djibouti5,54406101.1%5,42197.8%6284,334
Syrie5,528027505%1,82132.9%3,432
Nicaragua5,514015602.8%4,22576.6%1,133
La Réunion5,36102000.4%4,63086.4%71135,419
R.A.S. chinoise de Hong Kong5,311210502%5,05395.1%1533,707,664
Congo-Brazzaville5,25309201.8%3,88774%1,274
Suriname5,187011102.1%5,03997.1%3718,439
Rwanda5,08403500.7%4,85195.4%198550,532
Guinée équatoriale5,08308301.6%4,96497.7%3665,408
Lettonie4,89306301.3%1,38228.2%3,448431,325
République centrafricaine4,86306201.3%1,92439.6%2,87732,711
Estonie4,5901257301.6%3,62679%891256,522
Islande4,57401100.2%3,51576.8%1,048343,009
Aruba4,43703600.8%4,25395.9%14838,701
Andorre4,41007201.6%3,02968.7%1,309137,457
Mayotte4,32104401%2,96468.6%1,31313,000
Guyana4,061011902.9%3,03074.6%91218,685
Somalie3,941010402.6%3,18580.8%652
Chypre3,81702500.7%1,88249.3%1,910458,164
Thaïlande3,759135901.6%3,56194.7%139977,854
Gambie3,666011903.2%2,66672.7%88120,561
Martinique3,55203000.8%982.8%3,42450,071
Mali3,515013603.9%2,66575.8%71471,919
Belize3,232325101.6%2,04563.3%1,13621,802
Uruguay2,91605401.9%2,45584.2%407307,253
Soudan du Sud2,89005601.9%1,29044.6%1,54412,044
Bénin2,55704101.6%2,33091.1%186238,105
Burkina Faso2,46606702.7%2,18188.4%218
Guinée-Bissau2,40304101.7%1,81875.7%544
Sierra Leone2,35007403.1%1,79076.2%486
Togo2,22905402.4%1,61272.3%563114,964
Yémen2,0600599029.1%1,36466.2%97
Lesotho1,94704302.2%97550.1%92922,451
Nouvelle-Zélande1,94322501.3%1,85295.3%661,075,827
Tchad1,46009606.6%1,29088.4%74
Libéria1,41908205.8%1,27890.1%5930,332
Niger1,21806905.7%1,13292.9%1736,531
Vietnam1,17203503%1,06290.6%751,246,480
Sao Tomé-et-Principe94101501.6%90295.9%246,094
Curaçao8840100.1%60668.6%27711,990
Saint-Marin85204204.9%71684%949,582
Jersey82204805.8%67181.6%103141,888
Saint-Martin (partie néerlandaise)79202202.8%71490.2%565,961
Diamond Princess71201301.8%65992.6%40
Îles Turques-et-Caïques7030600.9%68998%84,261
Gibraltar6790000%54780.6%13263,113
Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée5880701.2%54692.9%3529,002
Saint-Martin5660901.6%48886.2%696,072
Burundi5580100.2%51191.6%4649,642
Taïwan5500701.3%50892.4%35101,021
Comores5170701.4%49495.6%16
Tanzanie50902104.1%18336%305
Îles Féroé4940000%47896.8%16151,668
Érythrée4610000%40587.9%56
Maurice43901002.3%38988.6%40260,973
Liechtenstein4280100.2%21049.1%2179,155
Île de Man35202406.8%32191.2%715,882
Bhoutan3453000%31491%31168,223
Mongolie3400000%31291.8%2886,986
Monaco3200200.6%25680%6251,953
Cambodge2902000%28397.6%7176,769
Îles Caïmans2390100.4%21891.2%2046,055
Barbade2330703%21793.1%933,795
Bermudes1940904.6%17590.2%1083,853
Seychelles1530000%14997.4%45,200
Pays-Bas caribéens1500302%12684%212,890
Brunéi Darussalam1480302%14396.6%266,995
Antigua-et-Barbuda1240302.4%10887.1%133,450
Saint-Barthélemy830000%6780.7%163,526
Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines740000%6993.2%56,790
Îles Vierges britanniques710101.4%7098.6%05,193
Sainte-Lucie650000%2741.5%3810,291
R.A.S. chinoise de Macao460000%46100%04,238
Dominique380000%2976.3%94,268
Fidji330206.1%3193.9%012,527
Timor oriental300000%2996.7%110,890
Grenade280000%2485.7%46,252
État de la Cité du Vatican270000%1555.6%12
Nouvelle-Calédonie270000%27100%015,180
Laos240000%2291.7%264,567
Saint-Christophe-et-Niévès190000%19100%02,933
Groenland170000%1694.1%110,273
Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon160000%1275%42,222
Îles Malouines130000%13100%02,682
Montserrat130107.7%1292.3%0483
Sahara occidental1001010%880%1
MS Zaandam902022.2%7
Îles Salomon80000%450%497
Anguilla30000%3100%01,329
Wallis-et-Futuna10000%1100%048