Corona Virus (COVID19) Data en Temps réel

Par Pays

Par Pays

CountryCases24hDeaths24h%Recovered%ActiveTests
États-Unis4,862,285111158,93123.3%2,447,52550.3%2,255,82960,939,722
Brésil2,751,665094,70203.4%1,912,31969.5%744,64413,196,132
Inde1,858,6893,35839,002312.1%1,231,68266.3%588,00520,864,750
Russie861,4235,15914,3511441.7%661,47176.8%185,60129,201,862
Afrique du Sud516,86208,53901.7%358,03769.3%150,2863,058,695
Mexique443,8134,76748,01226610.8%295,67766.6%100,1241,011,050
Pérou433,100019,81104.6%298,09168.8%115,1982,417,857
Chili361,49309,70702.7%333,97692.4%17,8101,697,558
Espagne344,134028,47208.3%315,6626,678,414
Colombie327,850011,01703.4%173,72753%143,1061,685,530
Iran312,035017,40505.6%270,22886.6%24,4022,534,658
Royaume-Uni305,623046,210015.1%259,41316,717,684
Pakistan280,4614325,999152.1%249,39788.9%25,0652,031,955
Arabie saoudite280,09302,94901.1%242,05586.4%35,0893,473,715
Italie248,229035,166014.2%200,58980.8%12,4746,940,801
Bangladesh242,10203,18401.3%137,90557%101,0131,193,544
Turquie233,85105,74702.5%217,49793%10,6074,927,217
Allemagne212,32009,23204.3%194,70091.7%8,3888,006,135
Argentine206,74303,81301.8%91,30244.2%111,628747,907
France191,295030,294015.8%81,50042.6%79,5012,982,302
Irak131,88604,93403.7%94,11171.4%32,8411,042,806
Canada117,03108,94707.6%101,59786.8%6,4874,178,195
Indonésie113,13405,30204.7%70,23762.1%37,5951,552,141
Qatar111,322017700.2%108,00297%3,143502,792
Philippines106,33002,10402%65,82161.9%38,4051,585,957
Égypte94,64004,88805.2%44,06646.6%45,686135,000
Kazakhstan93,8201,1581,05801.1%65,13269.4%27,6302,113,795
Équateur87,04105,76706.6%59,34468.2%21,930247,583
Chine84,464364,63405.5%79,03093.6%80090,410,000
Bolivie81,8461,6933,228753.9%24,51029.9%54,108175,283
Suède81,01205,74407.1%75,268810,356
Oman79,159042100.5%61,42177.6%17,317305,651
Israël75,08365355480.7%49,76366.3%24,7661,794,889
Ukraine74,2191,0611,764262.4%40,61354.7%31,8421,081,146
République dominicaine73,11701,18301.6%38,82453.1%33,110268,529
Belgique70,3144659,850514%17,59825%42,8661,703,059
Panama68,45601,49702.2%42,09361.5%24,866232,514
Koweït68,299046100.7%59,73987.5%8,099511,599
Biélorussie68,166057100.8%62,94392.3%4,6521,323,814
Émirats arabes unis61,163035100.6%54,86389.7%5,9495,189,891
Pays-Bas55,47006,149011.1%49,321962,965
Roumanie54,00902,43204.5%27,75051.4%23,8271,248,318
Singapour53,3462952700.1%47,17988.4%6,1401,321,094
Portugal51,56901,73803.4%37,11172%12,7201,622,951
Guatemala51,54202,01303.9%39,34676.3%10,183161,606
Pologne47,46901,73203.6%35,05673.9%10,6812,315,210
Nigéria44,129089602%20,66346.8%22,570287,532
Honduras43,7945971,38473.2%5,85413.4%36,556108,314
Bahreïn41,835015000.4%39,00793.2%2,678850,648
Arménie39,29819676862%30,37277.3%8,158168,164
Japon38,68701,01202.6%26,48768.5%11,188849,115
Ghana37,812019100.5%34,31390.7%3,308399,446
Kirghizistan37,5414121,42773.8%28,74376.6%7,371267,718
Afghanistan36,74701,28803.5%25,66969.9%9,79089,377
Suisse35,61601,98105.6%31,50088.4%2,135803,725
Azerbaïdjan32,684046801.4%27,76084.9%4,456744,837
Algérie31,97201,23903.9%21,90168.5%8,832
Ouzbékistan26,55048416140.6%17,26265%9,1271,377,915
Serbie26,451059802.3%14,04753.1%11,806686,488
Irlande26,20801,76306.7%23,36489.1%1,081636,085
Maroc26,196040101.5%18,96872.4%6,8271,316,861
Moldavie25,482080003.1%17,94270.4%6,740128,076
Kenya22,597038201.7%8,74038.7%13,475318,376
Autriche21,385071803.4%19,06389.1%1,604916,778
Venezuela20,754018000.9%11,62256%8,9521,554,624
Népal20,75005700.3%14,96172.1%5,732711,309
Costa Rica19,402017100.9%4,68924.2%14,54292,680
Éthiopie19,289033601.7%7,93141.1%11,022444,226
Australie18,730412232111.2%10,62256.7%7,8764,476,021
Salvador17,843048692.7%8,84549.6%8,512246,302
Cameroun17,255039102.3%15,32088.8%1,544149,000
Tchéquie17,008038602.3%11,70868.8%4,914706,461
Côte d’Ivoire16,220010200.6%11,88773.3%4,231103,112
Corée du Sud14,4233430102.1%13,35292.6%7701,589,780
Danemark13,996061604.4%12,68290.6%6981,587,403
Territoires palestiniens12,54108400.7%5,39043%7,067200,280
Bosnie-Herzégovine12,462036202.9%6,35951%5,741142,404
Bulgarie12,159040403.3%6,68455%5,071276,628
Soudan11,738075206.4%6,13752.3%4,849401
Madagascar11,660011801%8,82575.7%2,71744,033
Macédoine11,128050004.5%6,97262.7%3,656106,047
Sénégal10,386021102%6,90166.4%3,274110,525
Norvège9,334025602.7%8,75293.8%326455,059
Congo-Kinshasa9,1784521502.3%7,72784.2%1,236
Malaisie9,002112501.4%8,68496.5%193983,297
Guyane française7,94804400.6%6,76785.1%1,13739,369
Gabon7,64605100.7%5,40870.7%2,18779,255
Tadjikistan7,53806100.8%6,31783.8%1,160
Haïti7,5113516612.2%4,83264.3%2,51318,300
Finlande7,466032904.4%6,95093.1%187367,814
Guinée7,36404600.6%6,50588.3%81314,407
Luxembourg6,864011801.7%5,49880.1%1,248596,354
Zambie6,580017102.6%4,70171.4%1,70887,380
Mauritanie6,382015702.5%5,17481.1%1,05157,387
Paraguay5,72405501%4,24974.2%1,420129,724
Albanie5,620017203.1%3,03153.9%2,41737,503
Croatie5,294015302.9%4,43883.8%703122,083
Djibouti5,24005901.1%5,02896%15358,088
Liban5,06206501.3%1,83736.3%3,160322,725
Guinée équatoriale4,82108301.7%2,18245.3%2,55644,356
Grèce4,737020904.4%1,37429%3,154564,856
République centrafricaine4,61405901.3%1,63535.4%2,92029,545
Hongrie4,5539598113.1%3,41575%540348,132
Maldives4,29301800.4%2,67062.2%1,60582,208
Malawi4,272012302.9%1,94545.5%2,20431,864
Zimbabwe4,07508002%1,05725.9%2,938134,209
Libye4,06309302.3%62515.4%3,34554,788
Nicaragua3,672011603.2%2,49267.9%1,064
R.A.S. chinoise de Hong Kong3,59203801.1%2,03756.7%1,517593,962
Congo-Brazzaville3,54605801.6%1,58944.8%1,899
Thaïlande3,32115801.7%3,14294.6%121749,213
Monténégro3,30105201.6%1,44543.8%1,80436,752
Somalie3,22009302.9%1,59849.6%1,529
Mayotte3,00803901.3%2,73891%23113,000
Eswatini2,83804501.6%1,25344.2%1,54020,784
Sri Lanka2,82801100.4%2,51789%300162,090
Cuba2,67008703.3%2,37388.9%210274,474
Cap-Vert2,58302501%1,91174%64741,634
Mali2,543012404.9%1,94376.4%47623,757
Soudan du Sud2,42904601.9%1,17548.4%1,20812,044
Namibie2,40601200.5%1877.8%2,20728,514
Slovaquie2,368142901.2%1,77174.8%568267,117
Slovénie2,181012205.6%1,83184%228133,067
Lituanie2,137178003.7%1,64777.1%410531,518
Rwanda2,0920500.2%1,16955.9%918275,385
Estonie2,091116303%1,93792.6%91120,983
Guinée-Bissau1,98102701.4%80340.5%1,1511,500
Mozambique1,97301400.7%67634.3%1,28360,473
Islande1,91501000.5%1,82595.3%80142,224
Suriname1,89302701.4%1,22764.8%6392,015
Sierra Leone1,84806703.6%1,37574.4%406
Bénin1,80503602%1,03657.4%73385,863
Yémen1,7340499028.8%86349.8%372120
Nouvelle-Zélande1,56702201.4%1,52397.2%22473,769
Tunisie1,56505103.3%1,22578.3%28996,537
Uruguay1,29103602.8%1,02379.2%232119,042
Angola1,28005804.5%47637.2%74664,747
Lettonie1,24933202.6%1,07085.7%147203,868
Jordanie1,21801100.9%1,13192.9%76611,875
Libéria1,21407806.4%69657.3%440
Ouganda1,1950500.4%1,07089.5%120280,747
Géorgie1,18231701.4%96281.4%203225,145
Chypre1,15501901.6%85674.1%280210,028
Niger1,15206906%1,03289.6%519,052
Burkina Faso1,15005304.6%94782.3%150
Togo97601901.9%66367.9%29443,708
Andorre93705205.5%82187.6%643,750
Tchad93607508%81487%47
Jamaïque905111201.3%74382.1%15040,095
Malte8740901%66676.2%199131,603
Sao Tomé-et-Principe87401501.7%78790%722,967
Syrie84704605.4%26831.6%533
Botswana8040200.2%637.8%73968,423
Lesotho71801902.6%17324.1%5268,630
Diamond Princess71201301.8%65191.4%48
Saint-Marin69904206%65794%06,068
Bahamas67901402.1%9113.4%5744,458
La Réunion6670400.6%59288.8%7135,419
Vietnam6520821.2%37457.4%270482,456
Jersey59104708%53390.2%1130,721
Tanzanie50902104.1%18336%305
Gambie4980901.8%6813.7%4214,859
Taïwan4761701.5%44192.6%2882,337
Guyana47402104.4%18539%2684,893
Burundi3950100.3%30477%9015,614
Comores3860701.8%33085.5%49
Myanmar (Birmanie)3550601.7%30285.1%47118,127
Maurice34401002.9%33497.1%0205,285
Île de Man33602407.1%31292.9%08,358
Mongolie2930000%23078.5%6337,278
Érythrée2820000%22579.8%57
Guadeloupe27201405.1%17965.8%7917,682
Martinique26901505.6%9836.4%15612,227
Cambodge2400000%19782.1%4365,974
Îles Féroé2250000%19285.3%3339,520
Îles Caïmans2030100.5%20299.5%030,122
Gibraltar1880000%18397.3%521,783
Trinité-et-Tobago1820804.4%13574.2%398,766
Bermudes1570905.7%14491.7%424,242
Saint-Martin (partie néerlandaise)150416010.7%6442.7%701,026
Brunéi Darussalam1410302.1%13897.9%041,148
Barbade1320705.3%9874.2%2711,711
Aruba1240302.4%11290.3%913,173
Monaco1210403.3%10586.8%1238,209
Îles Turques-et-Caïques1160201.7%3832.8%761,220
Seychelles1140000%11399.1%1
Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée1110201.8%3430.6%7510,471
Bhoutan1030000%9087.4%1352,488
Antigua-et-Barbuda920303.3%7581.5%141,477
Liechtenstein890101.1%8595.5%3900
Polynésie française620000%62100%05,390
Belize570203.5%3052.6%253,484
Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines550000%4581.8%102,191
Saint-Martin530305.7%4177.4%91,183
R.A.S. chinoise de Macao460000%46100%04,071
Curaçao290103.4%2482.8%41,080
Fidji270103.7%1866.7%86,693
Sainte-Lucie250000%2288%33,548
Grenade240000%2395.8%16,252
Timor oriental240000%24100%01,568
Nouvelle-Calédonie220000%22100%010,186
Laos200000%1995%128,100
Dominique180000%18100%01,005
Saint-Christophe-et-Niévès170000%1694.1%11,043
Groenland140000%1392.9%15,876
Pays-Bas caribéens130000%753.8%6424
Îles Malouines130000%13100%01,816
Montserrat130107.7%1076.9%261
État de la Cité du Vatican120000%12100%0
Sahara occidental1001010%880%1
MS Zaandam902022.2%7
Saint-Barthélemy90000%666.7%31,246
Îles Vierges britanniques801012.5%787.5%01,253
Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon40000%125%3
Anguilla30000%3100%0537