Corona Virus (COVID19) Data en Temps réel

Dans les dernières 24 heures

Live Covid-19
États-Unis 1 988 544
Cases: 1 988 544
Deaths: 112 096
Recovered: 751 894
Active: 1 124 554
Brésil 676 494
Cases: 676 494
Deaths: 36 044
Recovered: 302 084
Active: 338 366
Russie 458 689
Cases: 458 689
Deaths: 5 725
Recovered: 221 388
Active: 231 576
Espagne 288 390
Cases: 288 390
Deaths: 27 135
Recovered:
Active: 261 255
Royaume-Uni 284 868
Cases: 284 868
Deaths: 40 465
Recovered:
Active: 244 403
Inde 246 622
Cases: 246 622
Deaths: 6 946
Recovered: 118 695
Active: 120 981
Italie 234 801
Cases: 234 801
Deaths: 33 846
Recovered: 165 078
Active: 35 877
Pérou 191 758
Cases: 191 758
Deaths: 5 301
Recovered: 82 731
Active: 103 726
Allemagne 185 696
Cases: 185 696
Deaths: 8 769
Recovered: 168 900
Active: 8 027
Iran 169 425
Cases: 169 425
Deaths: 8 209
Recovered: 132 038
Active: 29 178
Turquie 169 218
Cases: 169 218
Deaths: 4 669
Recovered: 135 322
Active: 29 227
France 153 634
Cases: 153 634
Deaths: 29 142
Recovered: 70 806
Active: 53 686
Chili 127 745
Cases: 127 745
Deaths: 1 541
Recovered: 95 631
Active: 30 573
Mexique 113 619
Cases: 113 619
Deaths: 13 511
Recovered: 81 544
Active: 18 564
Arabie saoudite 98 869
Cases: 98 869
Deaths: 676
Recovered: 71 791
Active: 26 402
Canada 95 057
Cases: 95 057
Deaths: 7 773
Recovered: 53 614
Active: 33 670
Pakistan 93 983
Cases: 93 983
Deaths: 1 935
Recovered: 32 581
Active: 59 467
Chine 83 036
Cases: 83 036
Deaths: 4 634
Recovered: 78 332
Active: 70
Qatar 67 195
Cases: 67 195
Deaths: 51
Recovered: 42 527
Active: 24 617
Bangladesh 63 026
Cases: 63 026
Deaths: 846
Recovered: 13 325
Active: 48 855
Belgique 59 072
Cases: 59 072
Deaths: 9 580
Recovered: 16 190
Active: 33 302
Biélorussie 47 751
Cases: 47 751
Deaths: 263
Recovered: 23 015
Active: 24 473
Pays-Bas 47 335
Cases: 47 335
Deaths: 6 011
Recovered:
Active: 41 324
Afrique du Sud 45 973
Cases: 45 973
Deaths: 952
Recovered: 24 258
Active: 20 763
Suède 43 887
Cases: 43 887
Deaths: 4 656
Recovered:
Active: 39 231
Équateur 41 575
Cases: 41 575
Deaths: 3 534
Recovered: 20 568
Active: 17 473
Émirats arabes unis 38 268
Cases: 38 268
Deaths: 275
Recovered: 21 061
Active: 16 932
Colombie 38 027
Cases: 38 027
Deaths: 1 205
Recovered: 14 382
Active: 22 440
Singapour 37 527
Cases: 37 527
Deaths: 25
Recovered: 24 559
Active: 12 943
Portugal 34 351
Cases: 34 351
Deaths: 1 474
Recovered: 20 807
Active: 12 070

Worldwide

Cases
6,974,721
+7,685 (24h)
Deaths
402,094
+471 (24h)
Recovered
3,205,432
45.96%
Active
3,367,195
48.28%

Par Pays

CountryCases24hDeaths24h%Recovered%ActiveTests
États-Unis1,988,5440112,09605.6%751,89437.8%1,124,55420,818,428
Brésil676,4942,90736,044875.3%302,08444.7%338,366999,836
Russie458,68905,72501.2%221,38848.3%231,57612,388,968
Espagne288,390027,13509.4%261,2554,063,843
Royaume-Uni284,868040,465014.2%244,4035,438,712
Inde246,62206,94602.8%118,69548.1%120,9814,524,317
Italie234,801033,846014.4%165,07870.3%35,8774,187,057
Pérou191,75805,30102.8%82,73143.1%103,7261,173,003
Allemagne185,69608,76904.7%168,90091%8,0274,348,880
Iran169,42508,20904.8%132,03877.9%29,1781,040,289
Turquie169,21804,66902.8%135,32280%29,2272,303,258
France153,634029,142019%70,80646.1%53,6861,384,633
Chili127,74501,54101.2%95,63174.9%30,573687,510
Mexique113,6193,59313,51134111.9%81,54471.8%18,564332,326
Arabie saoudite98,869067600.7%71,79172.6%26,402933,201
Canada95,05707,77308.2%53,61456.4%33,6701,868,277
Pakistan93,98301,93502.1%32,58134.7%59,467660,508
Chine83,03664,63405.6%78,33294.3%70
Qatar67,19505100.1%42,52763.3%24,617251,391
Bangladesh63,026084601.3%13,32521.1%48,855384,851
Belgique59,07209,580016.2%16,19027.4%33,302923,820
Biélorussie47,751026300.6%23,01548.2%24,473609,671
Pays-Bas47,33506,011012.7%41,324388,113
Afrique du Sud45,973095202.1%24,25852.8%20,763891,668
Suède43,88704,656010.6%39,231275,500
Équateur41,57503,53408.5%20,56849.5%17,473120,845
Émirats arabes unis38,268027500.7%21,06155%16,9322,500,000
Colombie38,02701,20503.2%14,38237.8%22,440399,505
Singapour37,52702500.1%24,55965.4%12,943408,495
Portugal34,35101,47404.3%20,80760.6%12,070873,998
Égypte32,61201,19803.7%8,53826.2%22,876135,000
Koweït31,131025400.8%19,28261.9%11,595311,624
Suisse30,95601,92106.2%28,70092.7%335419,980
Indonésie30,51401,80105.9%9,90732.5%18,806394,068
Ukraine26,514077702.9%11,81244.6%13,925414,542
Pologne25,98601,15304.4%12,64148.6%12,1921,038,281
Irlande25,18301,67806.7%22,69890.1%807348,416
Argentine22,020064802.9%6,18028.1%15,192189,278
Philippines21,340099404.7%4,44120.8%15,905420,114
Roumanie20,29001,32206.5%14,41971.1%4,549496,408
Afghanistan19,551032701.7%1,8309.4%17,39445,900
République dominicaine19,195053602.8%11,91962.1%6,74090,141
Israël17,752029501.7%15,04284.7%2,415637,863
Japon17,103091405.3%15,07988.2%1,110311,447
Autriche16,898067204%15,78993.4%437485,912
Oman16,01607200.4%3,45121.5%12,493105,772
Panama16,004038602.4%10,11863.2%5,50072,697
Bahreïn14,38302400.2%9,05663%5,303361,376
Bolivie13,358630454273.4%1,90214.2%11,00228,239
Kazakhstan12,51105300.4%7,13557%5,323915,904
Arménie12,364019001.5%3,72030.1%8,45466,674
Nigéria12,233034202.8%3,82631.3%8,06574,999
Danemark11,924058704.9%10,72189.9%616696,334
Corée du Sud11,7765727302.3%10,55289.6%9511,012,769
Serbie11,741024802.1%11,05694.2%437269,185
Irak11,098031802.9%4,90444.2%5,876294,444
Algérie10,050069806.9%6,63166%2,721
Tchéquie9,567032703.4%6,88572%2,355468,375
Moldavie9,511033103.5%5,45057.3%3,73058,521
Ghana9,46204400.5%3,54737.5%5,871229,093
Norvège8,531023802.8%8,13895.4%155257,303
Malaisie8,303011701.4%6,63579.9%1,551560,738
Maroc8,151020802.6%7,31589.7%628289,457
Cameroun7,599021202.8%4,58760.4%2,800
Australie7,255010201.4%6,69092.2%4631,603,027
Azerbaïdjan7,23908401.2%4,02455.6%3,131328,385
Finlande6,964032204.6%5,80083.3%842200,500
Guatemala6,792307230143.4%1,13316.7%5,42931,427
Honduras6,15518425024.1%69711.3%5,20814,790
Soudan6,081035905.9%2,01433.1%3,708401
Tadjikistan4,45304801.1%2,58358%1,822
Sénégal4,24904701.1%2,51259.1%1,69049,180
Djibouti4,16902600.6%1,81543.5%2,32835,165
Guinée4,11702300.6%2,85769.4%1,23714,407
Ouzbékistan4,09401700.4%3,26879.8%809748,555
Luxembourg4,035011002.7%3,88896.4%3784,934
Hongrie3,9900545013.7%2,27957.1%1,166206,853
Congo-Kinshasa3,87808202.1%53713.8%3,259
Côte d’Ivoire3,55703601%1,75049.2%1,77130,612
Népal3,23501300.4%36511.3%2,857229,912
Thaïlande3,10405801.9%2,97195.7%75420,529
Gabon3,10102100.7%83326.9%2,24716,730
Haïti3,07205001.6%240.8%2,9986,626
Grèce2,980018006%1,37446.1%1,426193,929
Salvador2,93405301.8%1,28143.7%1,600104,060
Macédoine2,915015105.2%1,64056.3%1,12435,471
Bulgarie2,711016005.9%1,54557%1,00689,902
Bosnie-Herzégovine2,606015906.1%1,96875.5%47969,654
Kenya2,60008303.2%70627.2%1,81194,507
Somalie2,28908203.6%43118.8%1,776
Croatie2,247010404.6%2,12194.4%2268,514
Cuba2,17308303.8%1,85585.4%235116,468
Venezuela2,14502000.9%33415.6%1,7911,009,524
Mayotte2,07902501.2%1,52373.3%5318,150
Kirghizistan1,97402201.1%1,36068.9%592127,051
Éthiopie1,93402001%28114.5%1,633136,868
Estonie1,93106903.6%1,67586.7%18789,000
Maldives1,9010800.4%76340.1%1,13028,940
Sri Lanka1,81401100.6%89149.1%91273,996
Islande1,80601000.6%1,79499.3%262,768
Lituanie1,70507104.2%1,32177.5%313331,229
République centrafricaine1,5700500.3%372.4%1,52815,881
Slovaquie1,52802801.8%1,37990.2%121188,235
Mali1,52309005.9%84555.5%5883,483
Nouvelle-Zélande1,50402201.5%1,48198.5%1294,048
Slovénie1,484010907.3%1,35991.6%1684,244
Guinée-Bissau1,36801200.9%15311.2%1,2031,500
Liban1,32002902.2%76858.2%52393,907
Guinée équatoriale1,30601200.9%20015.3%1,0948,268
Costa Rica1,26301000.8%70155.5%55229,140
Albanie1,23203402.8%92575.1%27316,063
Nicaragua1,11804604.1%37033.1%702
R.A.S. chinoise de Hong Kong1,1060400.4%1,04894.8%54202,930
Paraguay1,09001101%53248.8%54736,373
Zambie1,0890700.6%91283.7%17028,236
Tunisie1,08704904.5%97789.9%6154,653
Lettonie1,08602502.3%78171.9%280116,535
Madagascar1,0260800.8%21220.7%80613,230
Soudan du Sud99401001%60.6%9783,356
Niger97006506.7%86789.4%386,187
Chypre96001801.9%80784.1%135125,312
Mauritanie94704905.2%10411%7947,654
Sierra Leone94604805.1%60063.4%298
Burkina Faso88805306%76586.1%70
Andorre85205106%74187%603,750
Uruguay84502302.7%72685.9%9648,029
Tchad83606908.3%67280.4%95
Géorgie80801301.6%66382.1%13261,395
Jordanie7950901.1%58673.7%200217,905
Diamond Princess71201301.8%65191.4%48
Congo-Brazzaville68302203.2%21030.7%451
Saint-Marin68004206.2%42862.9%2104,749
Guyane française6390100.2%34854.5%290
Malte6270901.4%59695.1%2274,469
Jamaïque59611001.7%40467.8%18214,223
Ouganda5930000%8213.8%511100,402
Jersey56304608.2%51290.9%510,255
Cap-Vert5420500.9%24044.3%2971,307
Tanzanie50902104.1%18336%305
Sao Tomé-et-Principe49901202.4%6813.6%419175
Togo48701302.7%24049.3%23421,812
Yémen4820111023%234.8%348120
La Réunion4800100.2%41185.6%6817,200
Territoires palestiniens4640300.6%40086.2%6144,876
Taïwan4430701.6%42996.8%773,225
Rwanda4310200.5%28365.7%14675,013
Malawi4090401%5513.4%3506,260
Mozambique4090200.5%12630.8%28112,343
Libéria34503008.7%18553.6%130
Maurice33701003%32496.1%3131,516
Île de Man33602407.1%31292.9%05,123
Vietnam3290000%30793.3%22275,000
Monténégro3240902.8%31597.2%013,186
Eswatini3220300.9%22469.6%956,551
Zimbabwe2790401.4%3311.8%24252,218
Bénin2610301.1%15157.9%10740,900
Libye2560502%5220.3%1998,840
Myanmar (Birmanie)2400602.5%15665%7833,587
Martinique20201406.9%9848.5%90
Mongolie1930000%7136.8%12216,062
Îles Féroé1870000%187100%010,257
Gibraltar1750000%15588.6%208,908
Îles Caïmans1640100.6%9356.7%7013,947
Guadeloupe16401408.5%14487.8%64,975
Guyana15401207.8%8051.9%621,797
Bermudes1410906.4%11480.9%187,891
Brunéi Darussalam1410201.4%13897.9%120,619
Comores1410201.4%6747.5%72
Cambodge1250000%12398.4%223,156
Syrie1250604.8%5846.4%61
Trinité-et-Tobago1170806.8%10892.3%13,387
Bahamas103011010.7%6260.2%302,194
Aruba1010303%9897%02,174
Suriname1000101%99%901,165
Monaco990404%9393.9%216,200
Barbade920707.6%8188%45,870
Angola880404.5%2427.3%6010,000
Burundi830101.2%4554.2%37382
Liechtenstein820101.2%5567.1%26900
Saint-Martin (partie néerlandaise)77015019.5%6179.2%1470
Polynésie française600000%60100%04,262
Bhoutan480000%1122.9%3719,004
R.A.S. chinoise de Macao450000%45100%0
Saint-Martin410307.3%3380.5%5614
Botswana400102.5%2357.5%1624,006
Érythrée390000%39100%0
Namibie290000%1655.2%134,588
Antigua-et-Barbuda2603011.5%2076.9%3246
Gambie260103.8%2180.8%41,907
Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines260000%1557.7%11600
Timor oriental240000%24100%01,568
Grenade230000%2295.7%13,516
Curaçao210104.8%1571.4%5985
Nouvelle-Calédonie200000%1890%27,055
Belize1902010.5%1684.2%11,741
Laos190000%1894.7%17,824
Sainte-Lucie190000%1894.7%11,204
Dominique180000%1688.9%2534
Fidji180000%18100%02,431
Saint-Christophe-et-Niévès150000%15100%0408
Îles Malouines130000%13100%0535
Groenland130000%13100%02,288
État de la Cité du Vatican120000%12100%0
Îles Turques-et-Caïques120108.3%1191.7%0192
Montserrat110109.1%1090.9%061
Seychelles110000%11100%0
MS Zaandam902022.2%7
Sahara occidental901011.1%666.7%2
Îles Vierges britanniques801012.5%787.5%0167
Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée80000%8100%04,646
Pays-Bas caribéens70000%7100%0424
Saint-Barthélemy60000%6100%0137
Lesotho40000%250%21,515
Anguilla30000%3100%041
Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon10000%1100%0

Corona Virus (COVID19) Data