Corona Virus (COVID19) Data in Real Time

In the last 24 hours

Live Covid-19
États-Unis 26,006,765
Cases: 26,006,765
Deaths: 435,301
Recovered: 15,755,257
Active: 9,816,207
Inde 10,689,268
Cases: 10,689,268
Deaths: 153,724
Recovered: 10,356,888
Active: 178,656
Brésil 8,936,590
Cases: 8,936,590
Deaths: 218,918
Recovered: 7,798,655
Active: 919,017
Russie 3,756,931
Cases: 3,756,931
Deaths: 70,482
Recovered: 3,174,561
Active: 511,888
Royaume-Uni 3,689,746
Cases: 3,689,746
Deaths: 100,162
Recovered: 1,662,484
Active: 1,927,100
France 3,079,943
Cases: 3,079,943
Deaths: 74,106
Recovered: 219,152
Active: 2,786,685
Espagne 2,733,729
Cases: 2,733,729
Deaths: 56,799
Recovered:
Active: 2,676,930
Italie 2,485,956
Cases: 2,485,956
Deaths: 86,422
Recovered: 1,917,117
Active: 482,417
Turquie 2,442,350
Cases: 2,442,350
Deaths: 25,344
Recovered: 2,322,511
Active: 94,495
Allemagne 2,163,113
Cases: 2,163,113
Deaths: 54,390
Recovered: 1,844,000
Active: 264,723
Colombie 2,041,352
Cases: 2,041,352
Deaths: 52,128
Recovered: 1,864,904
Active: 124,320
Argentine 1,885,210
Cases: 1,885,210
Deaths: 47,253
Recovered: 1,674,555
Active: 163,402
Mexique 1,771,740
Cases: 1,771,740
Deaths: 150,273
Recovered: 1,335,876
Active: 285,591
Pologne 1,482,722
Cases: 1,482,722
Deaths: 35,665
Recovered: 1,243,575
Active: 203,482
Afrique du Sud 1,423,578
Cases: 1,423,578
Deaths: 41,797
Recovered: 1,254,674
Active: 127,107
Iran 1,385,706
Cases: 1,385,706
Deaths: 57,560
Recovered: 1,177,367
Active: 150,779
Ukraine 1,197,107
Cases: 1,197,107
Deaths: 22,057
Recovered: 965,835
Active: 209,215
Pérou 1,102,795
Cases: 1,102,795
Deaths: 39,887
Recovered: 1,017,544
Active: 45,364
Indonésie 1,012,350
Cases: 1,012,350
Deaths: 28,468
Recovered: 820,356
Active: 163,526
Pays-Bas 956,867
Cases: 956,867
Deaths: 13,665
Recovered:
Active: 943,202
Tchéquie 946,946
Cases: 946,946
Deaths: 15,618
Recovered: 831,394
Active: 99,934
Canada 756,250
Cases: 756,250
Deaths: 19,376
Recovered: 675,997
Active: 60,877
Roumanie 715,438
Cases: 715,438
Deaths: 17,938
Recovered: 658,595
Active: 38,905
Chili 706,500
Cases: 706,500
Deaths: 18,023
Recovered: 662,460
Active: 26,017
Belgique 694,858
Cases: 694,858
Deaths: 20,814
Recovered: 48,187
Active: 625,857
Portugal 653,878
Cases: 653,878
Deaths: 11,012
Recovered: 475,485
Active: 167,381
Irak 615,380
Cases: 615,380
Deaths: 13,010
Recovered: 584,752
Active: 17,618
Israël 613,578
Cases: 613,578
Deaths: 4,512
Recovered: 534,674
Active: 74,392
Suède 556,289
Cases: 556,289
Deaths: 11,247
Recovered:
Active: 545,042
Pakistan 535,914
Cases: 535,914
Deaths: 11,376
Recovered: 490,126
Active: 34,412

Worldwide

Cases
100,799,655
+515,733 (24h)
Deaths
2,164,681
+15,399 (24h)
Recovered
72,582,209
72.01%
Active
26,052,765
25.85%

Par Pays

CountryCases24hDeaths24h%Recovered%ActiveTests
États-Unis26,006,765143,808435,3013,8941.7%15,755,25760.6%9,816,207302,744,717
Inde10,689,26811,558153,7241001.4%10,356,88896.9%178,656193,062,694
Brésil8,936,59063,626218,9181,2062.4%7,798,65587.3%919,01728,600,000
Russie3,756,93118,24170,4825641.9%3,174,56184.5%511,888100,000,000
Royaume-Uni3,689,74620,089100,1621,6312.7%1,662,48445.1%1,927,10069,359,822
France3,079,94322,08674,1064172.4%219,1527.1%2,786,68542,478,948
Espagne2,733,72936,43556,7995912.1%2,676,93032,027,728
Italie2,485,95610,59386,4225413.5%1,917,11777.1%482,41731,317,253
Turquie2,442,3507,10325,3441341%2,322,51195.1%94,49528,828,496
Allemagne2,163,1138,45754,3909882.5%1,844,00085.2%264,72337,449,922
Colombie2,041,35213,60652,1283812.6%1,864,90491.4%124,3209,757,008
Argentine1,885,21010,40947,2532192.5%1,674,55588.8%163,4025,974,943
Mexique1,771,7408,521150,2736598.5%1,335,87675.4%285,5914,443,940
Pologne1,482,7224,60435,6652642.4%1,243,57583.9%203,4828,422,165
Afrique du Sud1,423,5786,04141,7976802.9%1,254,67488.1%127,1078,058,768
Iran1,385,7066,42057,560794.2%1,177,36785%150,7799,015,376
Ukraine1,197,1072,77922,0571331.8%965,83580.7%209,2156,125,257
Pérou1,102,795039,88703.6%1,017,54492.3%45,3646,113,359
Indonésie1,012,35013,09428,4683362.8%820,35681%163,5268,881,607
Pays-Bas956,8673,91713,665861.4%943,2026,970,400
Tchéquie946,9466,91015,618631.6%831,39487.8%99,9345,878,431
Canada756,2503,23919,3761382.6%675,99789.4%60,87717,086,340
Roumanie715,4382,87717,938972.5%658,59592.1%38,9055,328,908
Chili706,5003,32218,023242.6%662,46093.8%26,0177,750,080
Belgique694,8581,19220,814353%48,1876.9%625,8577,929,669
Portugal653,87810,76511,0122911.7%475,48572.7%167,3816,956,899
Irak615,38080413,010102.1%584,75295%17,6185,447,013
Israël613,5787,2134,512140.7%534,67487.1%74,39210,065,055
Suède556,289011,247332%545,0424,916,367
Pakistan535,9141,87311,376582.1%490,12691.5%34,4127,722,829
Bangladesh532,9165158,055141.5%477,42689.6%47,4353,584,788
Philippines516,1661,17310,386942%475,42392.1%30,3577,624,444
Suisse515,4831,8849,204581.8%317,60061.6%188,6794,212,403
Maroc467,4938678,187151.8%444,82395.2%14,4835,307,954
Autriche407,1401,4177,515641.8%384,92694.5%14,6994,233,116
Serbie387,2062,0803,924191%31,5368.1%351,7462,566,764
Japon368,1433,3305,158741.4%301,54081.9%61,4456,481,519
Arabie saoudite366,8072236,35941.7%358,34097.7%2,10812,082,062
Hongrie360,87745912,113893.4%244,68167.8%104,0833,067,663
Jordanie322,2419434,24891.3%310,00596.2%7,9883,759,470
Panama312,15805,09801.6%261,29183.7%45,7691,619,025
Liban285,7543,5052,4771030.9%168,74959.1%114,5282,526,177
Émirats arabes unis285,1473,60180570.3%259,19490.9%25,14824,872,781
Népal270,0923032,01760.7%264,82398%3,2522,052,687
Géorgie254,8221,0063,096251.2%244,44695.9%7,2802,122,280
Équateur242,14657914,668296.1%204,07184.3%23,407849,767
Biélorussie239,4828471,668100.7%224,92593.9%12,8894,383,701
Slovaquie238,6171,5904,2601921.8%197,19182.6%37,1661,709,926
Croatie229,5024484,882232.1%222,11096.8%2,5101,162,664
Azerbaïdjan229,3583263,10071.4%221,11696.4%5,1422,372,616
Bulgarie216,4168278,916364.1%180,99583.6%26,5051,345,912
République dominicaine206,3051,1432,564191.2%149,81272.6%53,9291,012,644
Bolivie202,8181,78110,051665%151,46974.7%41,298522,495
Tunisie200,6622,0266,370833.2%148,99574.3%45,297829,093
Danemark195,9486522,030201%182,42093.1%11,49812,902,340
Costa Rica191,3456002,56791.3%149,80878.3%38,970571,988
Malaisie190,4343,585700110.4%149,16078.3%40,5744,480,665
Irlande189,8519283,066891.6%23,36412.3%163,4212,973,658
Kazakhstan179,7201,2662,40301.3%161,75890%15,5595,942,556
Lituanie177,9346862,688241.5%121,90768.5%53,3391,879,898
Arménie166,2321383,05251.8%155,40493.5%7,776639,482
Égypte163,1296439,067555.6%127,43378.1%26,6291,000,000
Koweït162,28250595730.6%155,30395.7%6,0221,479,530
Slovénie159,8121,6523,406272.1%138,27286.5%18,134781,911
Moldavie156,9725463,381132.2%147,38093.9%6,211615,284
Territoires palestiniens156,3935091,80371.2%146,27993.5%8,311994,884
Guatemala155,4591,0295,486173.5%140,30890.3%9,665745,961
Grèce153,2268145,692213.7%141,61292.4%5,9224,019,134
Qatar149,59529924800.2%145,12497%4,2231,362,781
Honduras141,9841,0553,462152.4%60,47742.6%78,045356,872
Myanmar (Birmanie)138,3684113,082132.2%122,78188.7%12,5052,306,538
Éthiopie134,5694372,07541.5%120,74889.7%11,7461,930,478
Oman133,4071541,52421.1%126,40994.8%5,474883,340
Paraguay129,3941,0282,651192%104,57080.8%22,173636,309
Nigéria124,2991,3031,522151.2%99,27679.9%23,5011,270,523
Venezuela124,11201,15400.9%116,36593.8%6,5932,572,537
Bosnie-Herzégovine120,5323894,621283.8%93,33277.4%22,579584,293
Libye115,2998701,78971.6%94,28781.8%19,223630,894
Algérie106,0972432,87152.7%72,33668.2%30,890
Bahreïn100,68945937010.4%97,00696.3%3,3132,647,934
Kenya100,1931411,75061.7%83,62583.5%14,8181,162,491
Macédoine91,1614442,812213.1%79,62187.3%8,728445,795
Chine89,197824,63615.2%82,67692.7%1,885160,000,000
Kirghizistan84,068971,40211.7%80,18295.4%2,484646,052
Ouzbékistan78,4714262100.8%76,91298%9381,377,915
Corée du Sud75,8753541,371111.8%64,79385.4%9,7115,422,768
Albanie73,6918791,33281.8%44,88060.9%27,479335,922
Ghana62,135037200.6%58,15093.6%3,613745,095
Lettonie61,9246931,126121.8%49,03579.2%11,7631,123,814
Norvège61,46314855020.9%53,29986.7%7,6143,309,126
Sri Lanka59,92275528810.5%51,04685.2%8,5881,625,046
Singapour59,366142900%59,08699.5%2516,315,357
Monténégro59,26256577771.3%50,75485.6%7,731221,650
Afghanistan54,8541042,38904.4%47,45986.5%5,006242,697
Salvador53,47901,583113%47,07388%4,823682,382
Luxembourg49,85211957041.1%47,14794.6%2,1351,853,881
Zambie47,6221,476672121.4%40,36284.8%6,588855,709
Finlande43,12034865501.5%31,00071.9%11,4652,747,960
Estonie41,33035739290.9%31,03975.1%9,899748,952
Ouganda39,2617331800.8%14,05135.8%24,892820,154
Uruguay38,680639401111%30,86179.8%7,418813,261
Mozambique34,0551,27436301.1%21,34362.7%12,349328,890
Namibie32,95730732891%30,43292.3%2,197258,139
Zimbabwe32,0043581,103283.4%23,41373.2%7,488277,248
Chypre30,25210919020.6%2,0576.8%28,005985,504
Cameroun29,617046201.6%28,04594.7%1,110149,000
Australie28,780390903.2%26,00390.4%1,86812,777,031
Côte d’Ivoire27,23714114710.5%25,19692.5%1,894323,322
Soudan26,596701,750126.6%20,68077.8%4,166
Sénégal25,127135592102.4%20,87083.1%3,665317,033
Cuba22,61478620030.9%17,70378.3%4,7111,808,927
Congo-Kinshasa22,0489466103%14,96867.9%6,419
Malawi20,830843540222.6%7,00533.6%13,285132,915
Botswana20,658012400.6%16,79481.3%3,740632,628
Angola19,5537746212.4%17,38888.9%1,703174,111
Madagascar18,743027901.5%17,93095.7%534108,310
Polynésie française17,9614913120.7%4,84227%12,98826,355
Malte16,99913825521.5%14,10483%2,640596,138
Mauritanie16,4603941812.5%15,39193.5%651142,228
Guyane française15,779777600.5%9,99563.3%5,708128,639
Maldives15,2471455100.3%13,91691.3%1,280394,278
Jamaïque15,15314133912.2%11,91178.6%2,903160,639
Eswatini14,830208517243.5%9,54264.3%4,771125,614
Thaïlande14,6469597500.5%10,89274.4%3,6791,217,873
Guinée14,37948210.6%13,79896%499120,988
Rwanda13,88557418141.3%8,86163.8%4,843849,082
Syrie13,7626589556.5%7,18552.2%5,682
Cap-Vert13,6196212920.9%12,84194.3%649111,390
Tadjikistan13,30809000.7%13,21899.3%0
Belize11,7881829302.5%11,18794.9%30868,195
Haïti11,3314524302.1%9,01079.5%2,07848,028
Gabon10,41106700.6%10,01396.2%331426,508
R.A.S. chinoise de Hong Kong10,2236417211.7%9,10189%9506,442,498
Burkina Faso10,1575411811.2%8,47283.4%1,567
La Réunion9,84304500.5%9,26194.1%53798,785
Andorre9,638429701%8,77491%767180,088
Guadeloupe9,09711715401.7%2,24224.6%6,701116,095
Suriname8,1746215011.8%7,37790.2%64735,161
Bahamas8,140717502.1%6,74682.9%1,21958,730
Lesotho8,0473146121.8%2,39829.8%5,50346,958
Mali8,0061132734.1%5,73171.6%1,948138,536
Congo-Brazzaville7,887011701.5%5,84674.1%1,92473,120
Mayotte7,59005900.8%2,96439.1%4,56755,899
Trinité-et-Tobago7,496613401.8%7,05894.2%30482,180
Guyana7,3462917202.3%6,45587.9%71946,895
Aruba6,768265700.8%6,34993.8%36281,348
Martinique6,402754510.7%981.5%6,25985,972
Nicaragua6,2534916912.7%4,22567.6%1,859
Islande5,99222900.5%5,90498.5%59471,199
Djibouti5,92336211%5,84198.6%20106,483
Guinée équatoriale5,45408601.6%5,21995.7%14984,954
République centrafricaine4,98006301.3%4,88598.1%3235,523
Somalie4,754013002.7%3,66677.1%958
Togo4,68207601.6%4,00585.5%601200,778
Curaçao4,558102000.4%4,44297.5%9642,946
Niger4,4073315323.5%3,54480.4%71072,262
Gibraltar4,024326941.7%3,40184.5%554152,682
Gambie4,012412803.2%3,75393.5%13134,416
Soudan du Sud3,78806401.7%3,54293.5%18283,534
Bénin3,64304801.3%3,31791.1%278408,081
Jersey3,499137902.3%3,22792.2%193308,955
Tchad3,2254311603.6%2,31671.8%793
Sierra Leone3,194217702.4%2,23269.9%885
Saint-Marin2,915266502.2%2,66091.3%19032,860
Guinée-Bissau2,53204501.8%2,42195.6%6643,152
Liechtenstein2,45515202.1%2,32294.6%8123,431
Comores2,425757713.2%1,44159.4%907
Nouvelle-Zélande2,29022501.1%2,20096.1%651,493,495
Yémen2,1191615029%1,42467.2%8017,404
Érythrée1,97020700.4%1,53077.7%43323,693
Libéria1,93258404.3%1,73389.7%11563,329
Saint-Martin (partie néerlandaise)1,76792701.5%1,61191.2%12913,533
Mongolie1,65613200.1%1,21173.1%443969,687
Vietnam1,55123502.3%1,43092.2%861,436,836
Burundi1,4812200.1%77352.2%70690,019
Barbade1,40101000.7%64946.3%74299,799
Monaco1,39931900.6%1,16082.9%23051,953
Îles Turques-et-Caïques1,2870700.5%1,00077.7%28013,289
Sao Tomé-et-Principe1,210211701.4%1,00583.1%18811,243
Saint-Martin1,14601201%1,00687.8%12812,433
Seychelles1,11647300.3%75467.6%3595,200
Sainte-Lucie921351321.4%47051%43823,141
Taïwan8901700.8%79789.6%86147,090
Bhoutan8560100.1%73485.7%121425,301
Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée85015901.1%81295.5%2941,289
Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines7460200.3%14719.7%59727,351
Diamond Princess71201301.8%69998.2%0
Bermudes68601201.7%64093.3%34160,915
Îles Féroé6542100.2%64598.6%8219,335
Maurice56801001.8%52592.4%33289,552
Tanzanie50902104.1%18336%305
Cambodge4602000%41289.6%48389,799
Île de Man43202505.8%36484.3%4326,837
Îles Caïmans3830200.5%34690.3%3565,821
Pays-Bas caribéens3600300.8%24467.8%1135,145
Saint-Barthélemy3000100.3%20468%958,518
Antigua-et-Barbuda2010603%17084.6%258,588
Brunéi Darussalam1761301.7%16996%490,111
Grenade1480100.7%13591.2%1219,171
Îles Vierges britanniques1140100.9%9583.3%1813,223
Dominique1130000%10592.9%88,640
Timor oriental670000%5074.6%1718,644
Fidji550203.6%5396.4%024,545
R.A.S. chinoise de Macao470000%4697.9%14,348
Laos440000%4193.2%3101,973
Nouvelle-Calédonie440000%4397.7%119,879
Îles Malouines350000%2982.9%66,299
Saint-Christophe-et-Niévès350000%35100%07,183
Groenland300000%30100%017,382
État de la Cité du Vatican270000%1555.6%12
Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon237000%1669.6%73,729
Îles Salomon170000%1058.8%74,500
Anguilla161000%1593.8%17,326
Montserrat130107.7%1292.3%0626
Sahara occidental1001010%880%1
MS Zaandam902022.2%777.8%0
Wallis-et-Futuna51000%480%11,149
Îles Marshall40000%4100%0
Samoa20000%2100%0
États fédérés de Micronésie10000%1
Vanuatu10000%1100%0470

Corona Virus (COVID19) Data