Corona Virus (COVID19) Data in Real Time

In the last 24 hours

Live Covid-19
États-Unis 9,038,030
Cases: 9,038,030
Deaths: 232,084
Recovered: 5,877,964
Active: 2,927,982
Inde 7,988,853
Cases: 7,988,853
Deaths: 120,054
Recovered: 7,257,194
Active: 611,605
Brésil 5,440,903
Cases: 5,440,903
Deaths: 157,981
Recovered: 4,904,046
Active: 378,876
Russie 1,547,774
Cases: 1,547,774
Deaths: 26,589
Recovered: 1,158,940
Active: 362,245
France 1,198,695
Cases: 1,198,695
Deaths: 35,541
Recovered: 112,716
Active: 1,050,438
Espagne 1,174,916
Cases: 1,174,916
Deaths: 35,298
Recovered:
Active: 1,139,618
Argentine 1,116,609
Cases: 1,116,609
Deaths: 29,730
Recovered: 921,344
Active: 165,535
Colombie 1,033,218
Cases: 1,033,218
Deaths: 30,565
Recovered: 932,882
Active: 69,771
Royaume-Uni 917,575
Cases: 917,575
Deaths: 45,365
Recovered:
Active: 872,210
Mexique 895,326
Cases: 895,326
Deaths: 89,171
Recovered: 655,118
Active: 151,037
Pérou 892,497
Cases: 892,497
Deaths: 34,257
Recovered: 814,204
Active: 44,036
Afrique du Sud 717,851
Cases: 717,851
Deaths: 19,053
Recovered: 647,833
Active: 50,965
Iran 581,824
Cases: 581,824
Deaths: 33,299
Recovered: 463,611
Active: 84,914
Italie 564,778
Cases: 564,778
Deaths: 37,700
Recovered: 271,988
Active: 255,090
Chili 504,525
Cases: 504,525
Deaths: 14,026
Recovered: 481,379
Active: 9,120
Allemagne 463,419
Cases: 463,419
Deaths: 10,263
Recovered: 326,700
Active: 126,456
Irak 459,908
Cases: 459,908
Deaths: 10,724
Recovered: 388,081
Active: 61,103
Bangladesh 401,586
Cases: 401,586
Deaths: 5,838
Recovered: 318,123
Active: 77,625
Indonésie 396,454
Cases: 396,454
Deaths: 13,512
Recovered: 322,248
Active: 60,694
Philippines 373,144
Cases: 373,144
Deaths: 7,053
Recovered: 328,602
Active: 37,489
Turquie 366,208
Cases: 366,208
Deaths: 9,950
Recovered: 317,519
Active: 38,739
Ukraine 355,601
Cases: 355,601
Deaths: 6,590
Recovered: 145,336
Active: 203,675
Arabie saoudite 345,631
Cases: 345,631
Deaths: 5,329
Recovered: 332,117
Active: 8,185
Belgique 333,718
Cases: 333,718
Deaths: 10,899
Recovered: 23,256
Active: 299,563
Pakistan 329,375
Cases: 329,375
Deaths: 6,745
Recovered: 311,440
Active: 11,190
Pays-Bas 311,889
Cases: 311,889
Deaths: 7,142
Recovered:
Active: 304,747
Israël 311,724
Cases: 311,724
Deaths: 2,483
Recovered: 296,656
Active: 12,585
Tchéquie 284,033
Cases: 284,033
Deaths: 2,547
Recovered: 111,443
Active: 170,043
Pologne 280,229
Cases: 280,229
Deaths: 4,615
Recovered: 119,237
Active: 156,377
Canada 222,887
Cases: 222,887
Deaths: 10,001
Recovered: 186,464
Active: 26,422

Worldwide

Cases
44,234,933
+459,020 (24h)
Deaths
1,171,271
+7,023 (24h)
Recovered
31,956,681
72.24%
Active
11,106,981
25.11%

Par Pays

CountryCases24hDeaths24h%Recovered%ActiveTests
États-Unis9,038,03075,072232,0841,0392.6%5,877,96465%2,927,982135,424,933
Inde7,988,85342,965120,0545191.5%7,257,19490.8%611,605104,420,894
Brésil5,440,90329,353157,9815302.9%4,904,04690.1%378,87621,900,000
Russie1,547,77416,55026,5893201.7%1,158,94074.9%362,24558,223,852
France1,198,69533,41735,5415233%112,7169.4%1,050,43815,271,734
Espagne1,174,91618,41835,2982673%1,139,61816,690,076
Argentine1,116,60914,30829,7304292.7%921,34482.5%165,5352,882,949
Colombie1,033,2188,16630,5652173%932,88290.3%69,7714,838,104
Royaume-Uni917,57522,88545,3653674.9%872,21032,418,083
Mexique895,3264,16689,17124710%655,11873.2%151,0372,301,629
Pérou892,4971,92334,257603.8%814,20491.2%44,0364,427,751
Afrique du Sud717,8511,09219,053452.7%647,83390.2%50,9654,726,875
Iran581,8246,96833,2993465.7%463,61179.7%84,9144,786,769
Italie564,77821,99437,7002216.7%271,98848.2%255,09014,953,086
Chili504,52592714,026232.8%481,37995.4%9,1204,177,395
Allemagne463,41913,16110,263812.2%326,70070.5%126,45620,380,376
Irak459,9084,51010,724532.3%388,08184.4%61,1032,794,774
Bangladesh401,5861,3355,838201.5%318,12379.2%77,6252,283,964
Indonésie396,4543,52013,5121013.4%322,24881.3%60,6944,388,995
Philippines373,1441,5247,053141.9%328,60288.1%37,4894,655,066
Turquie366,2082,2099,950762.7%317,51986.7%38,73913,478,452
Ukraine355,6016,6776,5901261.9%145,33640.9%203,6753,025,148
Arabie saoudite345,6313995,329161.5%332,11796.1%8,1857,830,553
Belgique333,71812,68710,899893.3%23,2567%299,5634,625,923
Pakistan329,3757736,74562%311,44094.6%11,1904,317,678
Pays-Bas311,88910,2927,142702.3%304,7473,327,701
Israël311,7248732,483310.8%296,65695.2%12,5854,471,870
Tchéquie284,03315,6632,5471820.9%111,44339.2%170,0432,118,316
Pologne280,22916,3004,6151321.6%119,23742.5%156,3774,447,071
Canada222,8872,67410,001284.5%186,46483.7%26,4229,702,468
Roumanie217,2164,7246,5741043%155,63071.6%55,0123,096,526
Maroc203,7333,9883,445721.7%168,70682.8%31,5823,240,758
Équateur163,1921,01412,588157.7%141,75986.9%8,845534,444
Népal160,400570876140.5%118,84374.1%40,6811,400,694
Bolivie140,952998,658136.1%109,22877.5%23,066328,257
Qatar131,68925723000.2%128,61797.7%2,842950,031
Panama130,4226712,650122%106,44081.6%21,332638,429
Émirats arabes unis127,6241,39048220.4%122,45896%4,68412,661,587
Suisse127,0425,9492,14711.7%62,70049.4%62,1951,829,173
République dominicaine125,0081652,22611.8%103,32482.7%19,458570,751
Portugal124,4323,2992,371281.9%72,34458.1%49,7173,256,562
Koweït123,09277575670.6%114,11692.7%8,220889,555
Suède115,78505,91875.1%109,8672,074,744
Oman113,8204661,203131.1%99,99787.9%12,620376,700
Kazakhstan110,6841421,79601.6%105,76695.6%3,1223,309,626
Égypte106,8771706,222115.8%99,08492.7%1,571135,000
Guatemala105,5716773,665143.5%95,20690.2%6,700416,088
Costa Rica105,3228621,329171.3%64,40661.2%39,587302,168
Japon97,4984241,72571.8%90,14892.5%5,6252,606,199
Biélorussie94,60990296541%84,23789%9,4072,395,368
Éthiopie94,2185111,44581.5%48,96852%43,8051,455,054
Honduras93,9667522,633102.8%38,53641%52,797223,346
Venezuela90,40035378030.9%84,90793.9%4,7132,078,803
Autriche86,1022,8351,005131.2%60,30870%24,7892,111,575
Chine85,826164,63405.4%80,92894.3%264160,000,000
Bahreïn80,76523231600.4%77,42195.9%3,0281,709,902
Arménie80,4101,6001,222261.5%51,81464.4%27,374382,938
Liban73,9951,809590110.8%36,79749.7%36,6081,171,367
Moldavie72,4606491,710102.4%53,20173.4%17,549347,905
Ouzbékistan65,88121455640.8%63,04495.7%2,2811,377,915
Hongrie63,6422,0791,535632.4%16,64626.2%45,4611,002,093
Nigéria62,2241131,13531.8%57,91693.1%3,173614,480
Paraguay60,5574481,347142.2%40,74867.3%18,462352,711
Jordanie58,8553,800668441.1%7,50812.8%50,6791,758,841
Irlande58,7677001,89053.2%23,36439.8%33,5131,579,944
Singapour57,98072800%57,88399.8%693,680,000
Libye57,975752812111.4%32,25355.6%24,910304,982
Kirghizistan56,7385681,13622%48,22385%7,379402,860
Algérie56,7062871,93193.4%39,44469.6%15,331
Tunisie52,399098301.9%5,0329.6%46,384330,412
Territoires palestiniens51,52857645840.9%44,44486.3%6,626505,555
Azerbaïdjan51,14966368891.3%41,69381.5%8,7681,308,048
Kenya50,833836934141.8%34,83268.5%15,067666,122
Ghana47,775031600.7%46,97198.3%488522,285
Myanmar (Birmanie)47,6661,4661,147252.4%27,37357.4%19,146634,041
Slovaquie46,056901176110.4%11,00823.9%34,872706,191
Bosnie-Herzégovine43,1511,5551,125212.6%26,90362.3%15,123299,419
Bulgarie42,7012,5691,161252.7%18,94344.4%22,597680,744
Danemark42,15774570911.7%32,69777.6%8,7515,011,110
Afghanistan41,032951,52353.7%34,21783.4%5,292120,914
Serbie40,8801,05379852%31,53677.1%8,5461,298,949
Croatie38,6211,413470181.2%26,84069.5%11,311457,726
Salvador32,925095742.9%28,58286.8%3,386463,545
Grèce32,7521,256593121.8%9,98930.5%22,1701,698,327
Géorgie32,1271,824238230.7%12,63239.3%19,257860,418
Malaisie28,64083523820.8%18,49964.6%9,9032,044,398
Macédoine27,827628949153.4%19,47970%7,399238,011
Australie27,5411490503.3%25,21391.5%1,4238,597,763
Corée du Sud26,0438846031.8%23,98192.1%1,6022,567,587
Slovénie25,6031,499264131%8,96835%16,371336,227
Cameroun21,793042602%20,11792.3%1,250149,000
Côte d’Ivoire20,488212200.6%20,22998.7%137189,052
Albanie19,72928448772.5%10,80854.8%8,434115,208
Norvège18,66632428011.5%11,86363.6%6,5231,580,349
Monténégro17,09118227551.6%13,25177.5%3,56586,633
Madagascar16,968024401.4%16,30196.1%42387,659
Zambie16,2434334802.1%15,48195.3%414241,276
Sénégal15,571632202.1%14,43792.7%812204,347
Finlande15,16319335402.3%9,80064.6%5,0091,448,500
Luxembourg14,88448514701%9,57964.4%5,1581,017,308
Soudan13,747083706.1%6,76449.2%6,146
Namibie12,7295413301%10,87885.5%1,718123,455
Mozambique12,2731128910.7%9,28275.6%2,902183,031
Guinée11,8191847100.6%10,50588.9%1,24340,998
Ouganda11,6216410320.9%7,40063.7%4,118540,202
Maldives11,567353700.3%10,65292.1%878150,743
Lituanie11,36241314151.2%4,32938.1%6,892964,352
Congo-Kinshasa11,1911730502.7%10,50993.9%377
Tadjikistan10,860418100.7%10,00992.2%770
Guyane française10,397127010.7%9,99596.1%33273,598
Angola9,87122727112.7%3,64736.9%5,95385,213
Haïti9,0401423202.6%7,41182%1,39731,869
Gabon8,93705400.6%8,54895.6%335228,427
Sri Lanka8,8704571930.2%4,04345.6%4,808460,455
Jamaïque8,7873819642.2%4,34749.5%4,24493,422
Cap-Vert8,472499401.1%7,59989.7%77987,480
Zimbabwe8,3151224202.9%7,80493.9%269163,656
Mauritanie7,680316302.1%7,39296.3%12586,331
Guadeloupe7,474011501.5%2,19929.4%5,16065,030
Cuba6,6788312801.9%6,05190.6%499808,077
Bahamas6,5029213642.1%4,08862.9%2,27834,504
Polynésie française6,43102600.4%4,09063.6%2,31526,355
Botswana6,28302100.3%4,43870.6%1,824289,232
Malawi5,897318303.1%5,29989.9%41560,613
Eswatini5,8751211602%5,52494%23545,870
Malte5,6851075521%3,71565.3%1,915323,634
Trinité-et-Tobago5,5683310601.9%4,18675.2%1,27632,530
Djibouti5,54436101.1%5,42197.8%6284,334
Syrie5,5286727535%1,82132.9%3,432
Nicaragua5,5148015612.8%4,22576.6%1,133
La Réunion5,36102000.4%4,63086.4%71135,419
R.A.S. chinoise de Hong Kong5,309510502%5,05395.2%1513,707,664
Congo-Brazzaville5,25309201.8%3,88774%1,274
Suriname5,187711112.1%5,03997.1%3718,439
Rwanda5,084113510.7%4,85195.4%198550,532
Guinée équatoriale5,08348301.6%4,96497.7%3665,408
Lettonie4,8931366331.3%1,38228.2%3,448431,325
République centrafricaine4,86306201.3%1,92439.6%2,87732,711
Islande4,574701100.2%3,51576.8%1,048343,009
Estonie4,465377301.6%3,56179.8%831254,549
Aruba4,437153600.8%4,25395.9%14838,701
Andorre4,410857201.6%3,02968.7%1,309137,457
Mayotte4,32104401%2,96468.6%1,31313,000
Guyana4,0613511902.9%3,03074.6%91218,685
Somalie3,941010402.6%3,18580.8%652
Chypre3,8171812500.7%1,88249.3%1,910458,164
Thaïlande3,74635901.6%3,55194.8%136977,854
Gambie3,666111903.2%2,66672.7%88120,561
Martinique3,5521,2953060.8%982.8%3,42450,071
Mali3,5151613633.9%2,66575.8%71471,919
Belize3,200555111.6%2,03163.5%1,11821,646
Uruguay2,916445401.9%2,45584.2%407307,253
Soudan du Sud2,89075601.9%1,29044.6%1,54412,044
Bénin2,55704101.6%2,33091.1%186238,105
Burkina Faso2,46676702.7%2,18188.4%218
Guinée-Bissau2,40304101.7%1,81875.7%544
Sierra Leone2,35047403.1%1,79076.2%486
Togo2,229255412.4%1,61272.3%563114,964
Yémen2,0600599029.1%1,36466.2%97
Lesotho1,94744302.2%97550.1%92922,451
Nouvelle-Zélande1,94112501.3%1,84895.2%681,072,492
Tchad1,460199606.6%1,29088.4%74
Libéria1,41938205.8%1,27890.1%5930,332
Niger1,21836905.7%1,13292.9%1736,531
Vietnam1,17233503%1,06290.6%751,246,480
Sao Tomé-et-Principe94101501.6%90295.9%246,094
Curaçao88411100.1%60668.6%27711,990
Saint-Marin85204204.9%71684%949,582
Jersey822264805.8%67181.6%103141,888
Saint-Martin (partie néerlandaise)79232202.8%71490.2%565,961
Diamond Princess71201301.8%65992.6%40
Îles Turques-et-Caïques7032600.9%68998%84,261
Gibraltar6799000%54780.6%13263,113
Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée5880701.2%54692.9%3529,002
Saint-Martin56624911.6%48886.2%696,072
Burundi5581100.2%51191.6%4649,642
Taïwan5500701.3%49790.4%46101,021
Comores5170701.4%49495.6%16
Tanzanie50902104.1%18336%305
Îles Féroé4944000%47896.8%16151,668
Érythrée4610000%40587.9%56
Maurice43901002.3%38988.6%40260,973
Liechtenstein42826100.2%21049.1%2179,155
Île de Man35212406.8%32191.2%715,882
Bhoutan3420000%31291.2%30167,043
Mongolie3401000%31291.8%2886,167
Monaco32010200.6%25680%6251,953
Cambodge2881000%28398.3%5174,301
Îles Caïmans2390100.4%21891.2%2046,055
Barbade2330703%21793.1%933,795
Bermudes1941904.6%17590.2%1083,853
Seychelles1530000%14997.4%45,200
Pays-Bas caribéens1500302%12684%212,890
Brunéi Darussalam1480302%14396.6%266,995
Antigua-et-Barbuda1240302.4%10887.1%133,450
Saint-Barthélemy830000%6780.7%163,526
Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines741000%6993.2%56,790
Îles Vierges britanniques710101.4%7098.6%05,193
Sainte-Lucie652000%2741.5%3810,291
R.A.S. chinoise de Macao460000%46100%04,238
Dominique380000%2976.3%94,268
Fidji330206.1%3090.9%112,125
Timor oriental300000%2996.7%110,890
Grenade280000%2485.7%46,252
État de la Cité du Vatican270000%1555.6%12
Nouvelle-Calédonie270000%27100%015,180
Laos240000%2291.7%264,389
Saint-Christophe-et-Niévès190000%19100%02,933
Groenland170000%1694.1%110,273
Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon160000%1275%42,222
Îles Malouines130000%13100%02,682
Montserrat130107.7%1292.3%0483
Sahara occidental1001010%880%1
MS Zaandam902022.2%7
Îles Salomon84000%450%497
Anguilla30000%3100%01,329
Wallis-et-Futuna10000%1100%048

Corona Virus (COVID19) Data