实时冠状病毒(COVID19)数据

在过去的24小时内

Live Covid-19
États-Unis 13,920,038
Cases: 13,920,038
Deaths: 274,332
Recovered: 8,223,391
Active: 5,422,315
Inde 9,463,254
Cases: 9,463,254
Deaths: 137,659
Recovered: 8,889,585
Active: 436,010
Brésil 6,336,278
Cases: 6,336,278
Deaths: 173,165
Recovered: 5,601,804
Active: 561,309
Russie 2,322,056
Cases: 2,322,056
Deaths: 40,464
Recovered: 1,803,467
Active: 478,125
France 2,222,488
Cases: 2,222,488
Deaths: 52,731
Recovered: 162,281
Active: 2,007,476
Espagne 1,664,945
Cases: 1,664,945
Deaths: 45,069
Recovered:
Active: 1,619,876
Royaume-Uni 1,629,657
Cases: 1,629,657
Deaths: 58,448
Recovered:
Active: 1,571,209
Italie 1,601,554
Cases: 1,601,554
Deaths: 55,576
Recovered: 757,507
Active: 788,471
Argentine 1,424,533
Cases: 1,424,533
Deaths: 38,730
Recovered: 1,257,227
Active: 128,576
Colombie 1,316,806
Cases: 1,316,806
Deaths: 36,766
Recovered: 1,210,489
Active: 69,551
Mexique 1,113,543
Cases: 1,113,543
Deaths: 105,940
Recovered: 823,586
Active: 184,017
Allemagne 1,069,763
Cases: 1,069,763
Deaths: 16,862
Recovered: 739,100
Active: 313,801
Pologne 999,924
Cases: 999,924
Deaths: 17,599
Recovered: 597,589
Active: 384,736
Iran 975,951
Cases: 975,951
Deaths: 48,628
Recovered: 677,963
Active: 249,360
Pérou 963,605
Cases: 963,605
Deaths: 35,966
Recovered: 894,741
Active: 32,898
Afrique du Sud 790,004
Cases: 790,004
Deaths: 21,535
Recovered: 731,242
Active: 37,227
Ukraine 745,123
Cases: 745,123
Deaths: 12,548
Recovered: 355,172
Active: 377,403
Turquie 638,847
Cases: 638,847
Deaths: 13,746
Recovered: 404,727
Active: 220,374
Belgique 577,345
Cases: 577,345
Deaths: 16,645
Recovered: 37,474
Active: 523,226
Irak 552,549
Cases: 552,549
Deaths: 12,258
Recovered: 482,674
Active: 57,617
Chili 551,743
Cases: 551,743
Deaths: 15,410
Recovered: 526,604
Active: 9,729
Indonésie 543,975
Cases: 543,975
Deaths: 17,081
Recovered: 454,879
Active: 72,015
Pays-Bas 523,478
Cases: 523,478
Deaths: 9,376
Recovered:
Active: 514,102
Tchéquie 523,298
Cases: 523,298
Deaths: 8,295
Recovered: 451,607
Active: 63,396
Roumanie 475,362
Cases: 475,362
Deaths: 11,331
Recovered: 353,188
Active: 110,843
Bangladesh 467,225
Cases: 467,225
Deaths: 6,675
Recovered: 383,224
Active: 77,326
Philippines 432,925
Cases: 432,925
Deaths: 8,418
Recovered: 398,782
Active: 25,725
Pakistan 400,482
Cases: 400,482
Deaths: 8,091
Recovered: 343,286
Active: 49,105
Canada 378,139
Cases: 378,139
Deaths: 12,130
Recovered: 299,972
Active: 66,037
Arabie saoudite 357,360
Cases: 357,360
Deaths: 5,896
Recovered: 346,802
Active: 4,662

Worldwide

Cases
63,691,642
+112,986 (24h)
Deaths
1,476,277
+2,821 (24h)
Recovered
43,593,428
68.44%
Active
18,621,937
29.24%

Par Pays

CountryCases24hDeaths24h%Recovered%ActiveTests
États-Unis13,920,0380274,33202%8,223,39159.1%5,422,315194,909,340
Inde9,463,2540137,65901.5%8,889,58593.9%436,010141,349,298
Brésil6,336,2780173,16502.7%5,601,80488.4%561,30921,900,000
Russie2,322,05626,40240,4645691.7%1,803,46777.7%478,12576,755,901
France2,222,488052,73102.4%162,2817.3%2,007,47620,618,607
Espagne1,664,945045,06902.7%1,619,87622,992,742
Royaume-Uni1,629,657058,44803.6%1,571,20943,479,023
Italie1,601,554055,57603.5%757,50747.3%788,47121,945,099
Argentine1,424,533038,73002.7%1,257,22788.3%128,5763,892,522
Colombie1,316,806036,76602.8%1,210,48991.9%69,5516,429,234
Mexique1,113,5436,472105,9402859.5%823,58674%184,0172,866,225
Allemagne1,069,763016,86201.6%739,10069.1%313,80127,859,242
Pologne999,9249,10517,5994491.8%597,58959.8%384,7366,275,392
Iran975,95113,88148,6283825%677,96369.5%249,3606,168,637
Pérou963,605035,96603.7%894,74192.9%32,8985,069,698
Afrique du Sud790,004021,53502.7%731,24292.6%37,2275,383,078
Ukraine745,12312,49812,5482211.7%355,17247.7%377,4034,528,772
Turquie638,847013,74602.2%404,72763.4%220,37418,592,292
Belgique577,34574616,645982.9%37,4746.5%523,2265,906,234
Irak552,549012,25802.2%482,67487.4%57,6173,483,319
Chili551,743015,41002.8%526,60495.4%9,7295,333,453
Indonésie543,9755,09217,0811363.1%454,87983.6%72,0155,746,979
Pays-Bas523,47809,37601.8%514,1024,043,482
Tchéquie523,29808,29501.6%451,60786.3%63,3963,065,132
Roumanie475,362011,33102.4%353,18874.3%110,8434,107,567
Bangladesh467,2252,2936,675311.4%383,22482%77,3262,788,202
Philippines432,9251,2988,418271.9%398,78292.1%25,7255,781,326
Pakistan400,4822,4588,091662%343,28685.7%49,1055,549,779
Canada378,139012,13003.2%299,97279.3%66,03711,475,642
Arabie saoudite357,36005,89601.6%346,80297%4,6629,615,942
Maroc356,33605,84601.6%305,29185.7%45,1993,953,900
Israël337,3735272,86500.8%323,99596%10,5135,605,071
Suisse330,8743,8024,851361.5%250,20075.6%75,8232,753,942
Portugal298,06104,50501.5%212,94271.4%80,6144,353,234
Autriche282,45603,18401.1%221,69278.5%57,5803,098,318
Suède243,12906,68102.7%236,4483,174,798
Népal233,45201,50800.6%214,52191.9%17,4231,737,747
Hongrie221,0733,9514,9771542.3%64,80229.3%151,2941,653,780
Jordanie219,43002,75101.3%155,02670.6%61,6532,551,231
Équateur192,685013,46107%169,80488.1%9,420651,702
Serbie175,43801,60400.9%31,53618%142,2981,777,582
Émirats arabes unis170,1491,28957640.3%155,66791.5%13,90616,857,641
Panama165,80603,07901.9%144,46287.1%18,265907,285
Japon146,76002,11901.4%123,44584.1%21,1963,502,536
Bulgarie145,30004,03502.8%50,56534.8%90,700973,251
Bolivie144,708868,95756.2%121,70284.1%14,049361,298
République dominicaine143,98802,33101.6%115,21980%26,438718,735
Koweït142,635088000.6%137,07196.1%4,6841,095,574
Costa Rica139,63801,72601.2%87,52662.7%50,386397,311
Géorgie139,3433,7591,303360.9%117,56084.4%20,4801,183,319
Qatar139,00116823810.2%136,30698.1%2,4571,116,081
Biélorussie138,2191,5721,16680.8%115,58783.6%21,4663,279,137
Arménie135,9678432,193291.6%110,36581.2%23,409512,617
Kazakhstan132,3486891,99001.5%116,86388.3%13,4954,206,738
Croatie131,3422,9001,861751.4%108,23182.4%21,250759,014
Liban127,94401,01800.8%83,03464.9%43,8921,620,913
Azerbaïdjan125,6024,4261,433411.1%76,89761.2%47,2721,746,198
Oman123,9082091,43071.2%115,44193.2%7,037571,472
Guatemala122,06204,17103.4%110,94490.9%6,947533,871
Égypte115,91106,65005.7%102,71888.6%6,5431,000,000
Éthiopie110,07401,70601.5%73,80867.1%34,5601,636,729
Honduras108,2533652,91892.7%48,07344.4%57,262267,616
Moldavie107,36402,30402.1%95,35488.8%9,706460,937
Slovaquie107,1831,254868290.8%68,85964.2%37,4561,082,625
Grèce105,27102,40602.3%9,9899.5%92,8762,373,566
Venezuela102,394089700.9%97,32695.1%4,1712,297,557
Tunisie96,76903,26003.4%70,85173.2%22,658460,624
Myanmar (Birmanie)90,71301,94102.1%70,15677.3%18,6161,163,776
Bosnie-Herzégovine87,90102,68103.1%52,76960%32,451418,107
Bahreïn86,956034100.4%85,14197.9%1,4742,053,974
Chine86,542124,63405.4%81,63194.3%277160,000,000
Territoires palestiniens85,647073200.9%64,98775.9%19,928667,160
Kenya83,61801,46901.8%55,34466.2%26,805888,971
Libye83,4176081,196131.4%54,20965%28,012436,051
Algérie83,19902,43102.9%53,80964.7%26,959
Paraguay82,42401,75602.1%58,45370.9%22,215449,057
Danemark80,481083701%63,51578.9%16,1297,426,343
Slovénie77,1061,2921,490551.9%55,47671.9%20,140524,988
Kirghizistan73,1783711,27541.7%64,71188.4%7,192504,891
Ouzbékistan73,0945361020.8%70,33796.2%2,1471,377,915
Irlande72,54402,05302.8%23,36432.2%47,1271,964,711
Nigéria67,55701,17301.7%63,28293.7%3,102756,237
Malaisie67,1691,47236330.5%56,31183.8%10,4952,667,756
Lituanie62,5151,187519130.8%15,07724.1%46,9191,264,577
Macédoine61,87801,76302.8%38,94662.9%21,169332,286
Singapour58,228102900%58,13499.8%654,448,110
Ghana51,667032300.6%50,54797.8%797592,285
Afghanistan46,7172191,797233.8%36,90779%8,013150,750
Salvador39,1301891,12062.9%35,83991.6%2,171552,608
Albanie38,182081002.1%18,84949.4%18,523186,045
Norvège36,150033200.9%20,95658%14,8622,224,045
Monténégro35,265049901.4%24,13168.4%10,635133,604
Luxembourg34,678032100.9%26,08675.2%8,2711,374,203
Corée du Sud34,65245152601.5%27,88580.5%6,2413,083,997
Australie27,912890803.3%25,60291.7%1,40210,026,696
Finlande25,46255039901.6%16,80066%8,2631,960,016
Cameroun24,445043701.8%22,17790.7%1,831149,000
Sri Lanka23,987011800.5%17,81574.3%6,054835,391
Côte d’Ivoire21,331013200.6%20,96498.3%235218,207
Ouganda20,459020501%8,98943.9%11,265625,029
Soudan17,81001,24907%10,30257.8%6,259
Zambie17,647035702%16,99896.3%292404,471
Madagascar17,341025101.4%16,65796.1%43393,734
Lettonie17,075020601.2%1,79510.5%15,074624,539
Sénégal16,1071833302.1%15,62797%147231,541
Mozambique15,701013100.8%13,72987.4%1,841231,131
Angola15,139034802.3%7,85151.9%6,940171,247
Namibie14,380015101.1%13,53594.1%694156,723
Polynésie française14,37207500.5%4,84233.7%9,45526,355
Guinée13,11907600.6%12,04591.8%99873,155
Maldives13,01104600.4%11,93991.8%1,026248,889
Congo-Kinshasa12,772033302.6%11,58590.7%854
Estonie12,49719112131%7,53660.3%4,840483,091
Tadjikistan12,19408600.7%11,59995.1%509
Guyane française11,20407000.6%9,99589.2%1,13982,983
Jamaïque10,763025702.4%6,21957.8%4,287114,694
Cap-Vert10,761010501%10,32996%327104,104
Botswana10,74203400.3%7,91273.7%2,796422,359
Chypre10,56504900.5%2,05719.5%8,459619,420
Zimbabwe10,034027702.8%8,48984.6%1,268178,913
Malte9,873013701.4%7,66577.6%2,071428,014
Haïti9,294023302.5%8,02386.3%1,03834,734
Gabon9,21406000.7%9,06698.4%88303,373
Mauritanie8,601017702.1%7,73289.9%692103,754
Guadeloupe8,344014901.8%2,24226.9%5,95374,138
Cuba8,284013501.6%7,63192.1%5181,115,144
La Réunion8,05404000.5%7,17289%84248,859
Syrie7,887041705.3%3,56045.1%3,910
Bahamas7,541016302.2%5,88978.1%1,48943,593
Andorre6,74507601.1%5,87387.1%796168,635
Trinité-et-Tobago6,669012001.8%5,77186.5%77836,792
Eswatini6,419012201.9%6,00693.6%29162,213
R.A.S. chinoise de Hong Kong6,3978210901.7%5,36083.8%9284,153,109
Malawi6,028018503.1%5,45590.5%38874,010
Rwanda5,93404900.8%5,51693%369626,311
Uruguay5,85707701.3%4,35774.4%1,423433,899
Belize5,85411114812.5%3,15153.8%2,55530,881
Nicaragua5,784016002.8%4,22573%1,399
Congo-Brazzaville5,77409401.6%4,98886.4%692
Djibouti5,67906101.1%5,58498.3%3491,994
Martinique5,41304000.7%981.8%5,27563,774
Guyana5,406015102.8%4,39281.2%86330,096
Islande5,39202600.5%5,17996%187390,068
Suriname5,312011702.2%5,19497.8%121,648
Mayotte5,18104900.9%2,96457.2%2,16825,231
Guinée équatoriale5,15308501.6%5,00997.2%5970,345
République centrafricaine4,91306301.3%1,92439.2%2,92632,711
Aruba4,84504500.9%4,69296.8%10850,129
Mali4,710015603.3%3,20668.1%1,348100,284
Somalie4,451011302.5%3,41776.8%921
Thaïlande4,008106001.5%3,81195.1%137977,854
Gambie3,742012303.3%3,60196.2%1825,226
Soudan du Sud3,10906102%2,95495%9458,576
Bénin3,01504301.4%2,83994.2%133336,377
Togo2,97406402.2%2,47883.3%432148,863
Burkina Faso2,88606802.4%2,59389.8%225
Guinée-Bissau2,44104401.8%2,32795.3%7029,037
Sierra Leone2,41207403.1%1,83676.1%502
Curaçao2,3790400.2%1,15148.4%1,22421,902
Yémen2,1910619028.3%1,51068.9%6216,855
Lesotho2,137284402.1%1,27859.8%81526,082
Nouvelle-Zélande2,05932501.2%1,96295.3%721,278,690
Tchad1,688010106%1,52590.3%62
Saint-Marin1,61204602.9%1,29980.6%26717,194
Libéria1,59508305.2%1,34384.2%16934,105
Niger1,54807204.7%1,21078.2%26646,310
Vietnam1,34703502.6%1,17987.5%1331,339,465
Jersey1,29904803.7%1,01277.9%239199,491
Liechtenstein1,27001601.3%1,08885.7%16614,040
Saint-Martin (partie néerlandaise)1,06932502.3%96490.2%807,586
Gibraltar1,0200500.5%93992.1%7690,317
Sao Tomé-et-Principe99101701.7%93394.1%417,498
Mongolie80110000%35844.7%443188,044
Îles Turques-et-Caïques7480600.8%71795.9%258,650
Saint-Martin71701201.7%64189.4%647,149
Diamond Princess71201301.8%65992.6%40
Burundi6880100.1%57583.6%11262,215
Taïwan6794701%56883.7%104110,685
Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée6561701.1%59791%5232,221
Comores6110701.1%58695.9%18
Monaco6090300.5%55691.3%5051,953
Érythrée5770000%49886.3%7921,655
Tanzanie50902104.1%18336%305
Maurice50401002%45690.5%38289,552
Îles Féroé5030000%49899%5167,731
Bhoutan41014000%38192.9%29202,849
Île de Man36902506.8%33891.6%618,159
Cambodge3263000%30493.3%22231,443
Barbade2760702.5%25090.6%1947,036
Îles Caïmans2740200.7%25292%2052,620
Bermudes2600903.5%21482.3%37107,890
Sainte-Lucie2590200.8%13150.6%12616,074
Seychelles1830000%16288.5%215,200
Pays-Bas caribéens1620301.9%15796.9%23,637
Brunéi Darussalam1511302%14596%377,493
Saint-Barthélemy1470100.7%10571.4%414,767
Antigua-et-Barbuda1410402.8%13092.2%74,679
Dominique850000%6374.1%225,655
Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines850000%7992.9%69,555
Îles Vierges britanniques710101.4%7098.6%05,193
R.A.S. chinoise de Macao460000%46100%04,238
Fidji420204.8%3378.6%716,229
Grenade410000%3073.2%116,252
Laos390000%2666.7%1379,000
Nouvelle-Calédonie330000%3297%117,565
Timor oriental300000%30100%013,842
État de la Cité du Vatican270000%1555.6%12
Saint-Christophe-et-Niévès220000%1986.4%33,677
Groenland180000%18100%013,021
Îles Salomon170000%529.4%124,500
Îles Malouines160000%1381.3%34,245
Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon160000%1275%42,814
Montserrat130107.7%1292.3%0577
Sahara occidental1001010%880%1
MS Zaandam902022.2%7
Anguilla60000%350%32,651
Îles Marshall40000%4100%0
Wallis-et-Futuna30000%133.3%21,149
Samoa20000%2
Vanuatu10000%1

Corona Virus (COVID19) Data